14th Winter Games Qualification Competition 中华人民共和国第十四届冬季运动会速度滑冰资格赛

Hailar (CHN) 24 - 27 October 2019

500m Men 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 XU Yutong 徐钰童 MSA CHN CHN 35,70 TR
2 LIU An (1992) 刘安 MSA CHN CHN 35,84
3 XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 MSA CHN CHN 35,89
4 WANG Rui 王锐 MN1 CHN CHN 35,98
5 YUE Yuan 岳源 MN2 CHN CHN 36,06 PR SB
6 DU Haonan 都浩楠 MN2 CHN CHN 36,11 SB
7 ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 MN2 CHN CHN 36,15
8 LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 MSA CHN CHN 36,19 SB
9 WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 MN4 CHN CHN 36,27
10 WANG Senze 王森泽 MN3 CHN CHN 36,31 SB
11 ZHOU Changsen 周昌森 MN2 CHN CHN 36,35 SB
12 GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 MN4 CHN CHN 36,35(8)
13 LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 MN1 CHN CHN 36,39 SB
14 HAN Lei 韩雷 MSA CHN CHN 36,51 SB
15 TIAN Yu 田宇 MSA CHN CHN 36,54
16 LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 MSA CHN CHN 36,61 SB
17 ZHANG Yanpeng 张艳鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 36,64 PR SB
18 ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 MN4 CHN CHN 36,71 SB
19 LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 MC2 CHN CHN 36,78 PR SB
20 ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 MN1 CHN CHN 36,81
21 SUN Zixun 孙子逊 MN2 CHN CHN 36,82 SB
22 CONG Bochen 丛搏辰 MSA CHN CHN 36,91
23 ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 MN4 CHN CHN 36,94 SB
24 GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 MN2 CHN CHN 36,98 PR SB
25 ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 MN4 CHN CHN 37,01
26 DING Siyang 丁思杨 MSA CHN CHN 37,07 SB
27 YU Yang (1999) 于杨 MN2 CHN CHN 37,11
28 Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 MN1 CHN CHN 37,12 SB
29 ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 MN1 CHN CHN 37,16
30 SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 MN1 CHN CHN 37,22 PR SB
31 SUN Xin 孙鑫 MN3 CHN CHN 37,25 SB
32 JIN Shunri 金顺日 MN2 CHN CHN 37,26 SB
33 YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 MC2 CHN CHN 37,46 PR SB
34 DUAN Yuxin (1999) 段宇鑫 MN1 CHN CHN 37,47 PR SB
35 YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 MN3 CHN CHN 37,57 SB
36 LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 MSA CHN CHN 37,67
37 WANG Junda 汪俊达 M? CHN CHN 37,68 SB
38 ZHOU Yingjie 周英杰 MN3 CHN CHN 37,69 PR SB
39 BAI Tiandi 白天迪 MN2 CHN CHN 37,73 SB
40 PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 MN2 CHN CHN 37,77 SB
41 GUO Song 郭松 MN1 CHN CHN 37,79 PR SB
42 YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 MN4 CHN CHN 37,90
43 LIU Ao 刘奥 MN2 CHN CHN 37,92 SB
44 CHEN Sixing 陈思行 MSA CHN CHN 38,31 SB
45 LI Junda 李俊达 MN3 CHN CHN 38,33 PR SB
46 LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 MA1 CHN CHN 38,36 PR SB
47 XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 MB1 CHN CHN 38,57 PR SB
48 JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 MB2 CHN CHN 38,58 PR SB
49 WU Shuxin 吴书新 MA2 CHN CHN 38,71 SB
50 ZHANG Dongyu (2004) 张冬宇 MC2 CHN CHN 38,95 PR SB
51 TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 MA2 CHN CHN 39,28 SB
52 SONG Zhengnan 宋政楠 MA2 CHN CHN 39,44 PR SB
53 CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 MB1 CHN CHN 39,66
54 SUN Fengyu 孙锋钰 MC2 CHN CHN 40,51
WDR LI Haolun 李昊伦 MN2 CHN CHN WDR

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names