14th Winter Games Qualification Competition 中华人民共和国第十四届冬季运动会速度滑冰资格赛

Hailar (CHN) 24 - 27 October 2019

1500m Ladies - Junior 27 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 2.03,67
2 HUANG Yulin 黄余琳 LB2 CHN CHN 2.04,00
3 WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB2 CHN CHN 2.05,19 PR SB
4 GAN Weiping 甘卫平 LA2 CHN CHN 2.06,40 SB
5 SUN Xiaohan 孙小涵 LA2 CHN CHN 2.06,71 PR SB
6 LIU Jusi 刘菊司 L? CHN CHN 2.06,79 PR SB
7 GAO Chenxi 高晨曦 LB1 CHN CHN 2.07,01 SB
8 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 2.07,26 SB
9 JIN Wenjing 金文靓 LB2 CHN CHN 2.07,45 PR SB
10 JIANG Xia 姜霞 LA1 CHN CHN 2.07,84
11 CHENG Na 程娜 L? CHN CHN 2.08,39 PR SB
12 ZHANG Yuan (2000) 张源 LA2 CHN CHN 2.08,41 SB
13 JING Jie 静洁 LB2 CHN CHN 2.08,57 PR SB
14 WANG Xinyue (2001) 王馨悦 LA1 CHN CHN 2.08,60 PR SB
15 WANG Dantong 王丹彤 LB1 CHN CHN 2.08,76 PR SB
16 MA Ruijie 马瑞婕 LB1 CHN CHN 2.08,92 SB
17 WANG Caihong 王彩红 L? CHN CHN 2.09,09 PR SB
18 DONG Siying 董司莹 LA1 CHN CHN 2.09,10 SB
19 LI Mengxin 李梦欣 L? CHN CHN 2.09,17 SB
20 YU Feihang 于飞航 LB1 CHN CHN 2.09,19 PR SB
21 YIN Haoze (1) 尹昊泽 L? CHN CHN 2.09,91 PR SB
22 GENG Jiayang 耿嘉阳 LA1 CHN CHN 2.10,02 SB
23 ZHANG Xiaoping 张晓萍 L? CHN CHN 2.10,20 PR SB
24 FENG Jingyang 冯敬扬 LA2 CHN CHN 2.10,37 SB
25 LI Shuang (2002) 李爽 LB2 CHN CHN 2.10,48 SB
26 BAO Sihan 宝斯晗 LA1 CHN CHN 2.10,97 PR SB
27 LYU Rui 吕瑞 LA2 CHN CHN 2.11,05 PR SB
28 LI Jiaxuan 李佳轩 LB1 CHN CHN 2.11,27 SB
29 YANG Meina 杨美娜 LA1 CHN CHN 2.11,32 PR SB
30 SI Yu 司雨 LB1 CHN CHN 2.11,77 PR SB
31 CHEN Chen 陈辰 LA2 CHN CHN 2.12,36 SB
32 CUI Yingqian 崔滢茜 LB2 CHN CHN 2.12,78 PR SB
33 XUE Jiayi 薛佳怡 LB1 CHN CHN 2.13,38 SB
34 MA Haiqian 马海倩 LA2 CHN CHN 2.13,73 SB
35 FANG Yue 房悦 LA2 CHN CHN 2.14,09 PR SB
36 LIU Yibing 刘怡兵 LA2 CHN CHN 2.14,51 SB
37 FENG Qingqing 冯青青 LA1 CHN CHN 2.14,88 SB
38 ZHANG Xinmiao (2000) 张鑫淼 LA2 CHN CHN 2.15,26 SB
39 WANG Xue 王雪 LA1 CHN CHN 2.15,30 SB
40 LIU Xinyu (2) 刘鑫雨 LA2 CHN CHN 2.15,37 SB
41 LIU Qi (2001) 刘琦 LA1 CHN CHN 2.15,54 PR SB
42 LU Chang (2002) 陆畅 LB2 CHN CHN 2.15,67
43 LI Siqi 李思琦 LA1 CHN CHN 2.15,82 SB
44 QIN Feifei 秦霏霏 LB2 CHN CHN 2.16,17 PR SB
45 HUANG Dongyue 黄冬月 LB1 CHN CHN 2.16,19 PR SB
46 WANG Linlin 王琳琳 LB2 CHN CHN 2.16,27 SB
47 WANG Baoyi 王宝怡 LB2 CHN CHN 2.16,29 PR SB
48 GUAN Yuxuan 关煜暄 LB2 CHN CHN 2.16,87 PR SB
49 LYU Jiajing 吕嘉婧 LB1 CHN CHN 2.16,95
50 LIU Yang (2002) 刘洋 LB2 CHN CHN 2.17,05 SB
51 XIN Haiping 辛海萍 LB1 CHN CHN 2.17,27 SB
52 LI Xinyu 李欣宇 L? CHN CHN 2.17,54 PR SB
53 ZHAO Yue 赵跃 L? CHN CHN 2.18,09 PR SB
54 DUAN Yuxin (2001) 段雨欣 LA2 CHN CHN 2.18,34 SB
55 CHEN Shuo 陈硕 LB2 CHN CHN 2.18,71 PR SB
56 SUN Biying 孙碧营 L? CHN CHN 2.20,41 SB
57 ZHANG Ye (2003) 张也 LB2 CHN CHN 2.24,07 SB
58 YU Hongyang 于洪洋 L? CHN CHN 2.24,37 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names