14th Winter Games Qualification Competition 中华人民共和国第十四届冬季运动会速度滑冰资格赛

Hailar (CHN) 24 - 27 October 2019

500m Men - Junior 25 October 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN 36,30
2 LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 MA2 CHN CHN 36,42 PR SB
3 LI Tianlong 李添龙 MA1 CHN CHN 36,58 PR SB
4 XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 36,60
5 GU Aofeng 谷傲峰 MA2 CHN CHN 36,73 PR SB
6 FEI Jinglong 费景隆 MB1 CHN CHN 36,76 PR SB
7 RONG Hao 荣浩 MA1 CHN CHN 36,96 SB
8 LIU Xu 刘旭 MA1 CHN CHN 36,97 PR SB
9 XU Wenyang 许文洋 MA2 CHN CHN 37,03 PR SB
10 GE Bangxi 葛帮喜 MA1 CHN CHN 37,07 PR SB
11 YANG Tianyi 杨添翼 MA2 CHN CHN 37,13 PR SB
12 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 37,24
13 QUAN Xianghe 权相赫 MA1 CHN CHN 37,28
14 Yahefu AIPEIERDING 亚合甫 艾培尔丁 MA2 CHN CHN 37,34 SB
15 XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 MB2 CHN CHN 37,38 PR SB
16 WANG Bo (2001) 王博 MA2 CHN CHN 37,38(9) PR SB
17 JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 MA2 CHN CHN 37,39(3) PR SB
18 DAI Xin 代鑫 MA1 CHN CHN 37,39(8) SB
19 LYU Minghao 吕明昊 MA1 CHN CHN 37,44(2) SB
19 ZHANG Hangrui 张航瑞 MA1 CHN CHN 37,44(2) SB
21 TAN Sheng 谭昇 MA2 CHN CHN 37,45 PR SB
22 WANG Zilong 王子龙 MA1 CHN CHN 37,47 SB
23 PAN Xiaoyang 潘晓阳 MA1 CHN CHN 37,53 PR SB
24 MA Bin (2002) 马彬 MB2 CHN CHN 37,55 SB
25 YANG Guowei 杨国威 MA2 CHN CHN 37,64
26 LIU Ze 柳泽 MB1 CHN CHN 37,67 PR SB
27 ZHANG Tianli 张天力 MA2 CHN CHN 37,71(3)
28 YAO Yong 姚勇 MA2 CHN CHN 37,71(9) SB
29 CHENG Peng 程鹏 MA2 CHN CHN 37,72(4) PR SB
30 CHI Wenguang 迟文广 MA1 CHN CHN 37,72(5) SB
31 FU Wenhao 付文昊 MA2 CHN CHN 37,72(7) SB
32 WANG Zihao 王子豪 MA1 CHN CHN 37,84 SB
33 ZHOU Mingxuan 周明萱 MA1 CHN CHN 37,86(2) SB
34 LIU Shuangfeng 刘双峰 MA2 CHN CHN 37,86(4) PR SB
35 MA Kaiwen 马凯文 MA1 CHN CHN 37,90 PR SB
36 YANG Dongsheng 杨东生 MA1 CHN CHN 37,90(3) SB
37 FENG Qiurui 冯秋瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 37,92(1) SB
38 WANG Xuqi 王绪琦 MB2 CHN CHN 37,92(2) PR SB
39 LI Xiangjun 李祥俊 MA2 CHN CHN 37,94 SB
40 Palashati NUERKAMALI 帕拉沙提 努尔卡马丽 MA2 CHN CHN 38,00 SB
41 JIN Ming 金名 MB2 CHN CHN 38,01 SB
42 SONG Yuze 宋雨泽 MB2 CHN CHN 38,06 PR SB
43 XING Bo 邢博 MA1 CHN CHN 38,14 PR SB
44 SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 MB2 CHN CHN 38,19 PR SB
45 WANG Wei (2002) 王威 MB2 CHN CHN 38,25 SB
46 ZHANG Chao 张超 MA1 CHN CHN 38,28
47 LI Qiang (2002-02) 李强 MA1 CHN CHN 38,33 PR SB
48 YANG Hanzhi 杨汉志 MA2 CHN CHN 38,35
49 TAN Bowen 谭博文 MA1 CHN CHN 38,44
50 WANG Yang (2000) 王杨 MA2 CHN CHN 38,45 PR SB
51 ZHANG Ming 张明 MA2 CHN CHN 38,48
52 ZHANG Lutong 张路通 MB2 CHN CHN 38,49 PR SB
53 ZHOU Zihan 周梓涵 MB2 CHN CHN 38,49(8)
54 LI Kuokuo 李阔阔 MB1 CHN CHN 38,53 PR SB
55 WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 MB2 CHN CHN 38,54 PR SB
56 WANG Xiangan 王祥安 MA2 CHN CHN 38,55 SB
57 CHEN Xinyu 陈薪宇 MB1 CHN CHN 38,59 PR SB
58 XU Shuai 徐帅 M? CHN CHN 38,70 PR SB
59 Mahasati AHETIBIEKE 马哈萨提 阿合提别克 M? CHN CHN 38,71 PR SB
60 HUANG Jiarui 黄家瑞 MB1 CHN CHN 38,82(5)
61 DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 MA2 CHN CHN 38,82(9) SB
62 LIU Yaoxu 刘耀旭 M? CHN CHN 38,84 SB
63 MA Yan (2) 马岩 M? CHN CHN 38,85 PR SB
64 YIN Cheng 尹成 MA1 CHN CHN 38,88 PR SB
65 XU Haoyang (2002) 徐皓洋 MA1 CHN CHN 38,91
66 CHEN Ziheng 陈子恒 MB1 CHN CHN 39,05
67 CHEN Jiawen 陈佳文 MA1 CHN CHN 39,15
68 QIN Chengxu 秦成旭 MA1 CHN CHN 39,16 SB
69 WU Jinlong 吴金龙 MB1 CHN CHN 39,17 PR SB
70 LI Guangao 李广傲 M? CHN CHN 39,23 PR SB
71 XU Xiaoding 徐小丁 MA1 CHN CHN 39,28
72 WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 MB2 CHN CHN 39,42 SB
73 YANG Mingyu 杨明宇 MA2 CHN CHN 40,56
DQ LYU Shuai 吕帅 MB1 CHN CHN DQ
WDR LIU Zhenpeng 刘振鹏 M? CHN CHN WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names