Frillensee Cup

Inzell (GER) 2 November 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de

500m Men 2 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Hendrik DOMBEK MN4 GER GER 35,92 SB
2 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 36,71 PR SB
3 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 36,97 SB
4 Yannic HECKER MN1 GER GER 37,19 PR SB
5 Botond BEJCZI MN1 HUN HUN 37,48
6 Felix MOTSCHMANN MB1 GER GER 37,82
7 Konrád NAGY MSA HUN HUN 38,09 SB
8 Maximilian HAAKE MN1 GER GER 38,12 SB
9 Joonas VALGE MA2 EST EST 38,13 SB
10 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,26
11 Benedikt TRIENDL MA2 GER GER 38,32 SB
12 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 38,45 SB
13 Nils GÖRHARDT MA1 GER GER 38,50 SB
14 Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI MN2 FIN FIN 38,51 PR SB
15 Bence DÉKÁNY MSA HUN HUN 38,58 PR SB
16 Jakub KLEMBARA MN2 SVK SVK 38,73 SB
17 Emile SCHNABEL MB2 GER GER 38,79 PR SB
18 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,84
19 Carl Gustav SCHULZE MA1 GER GER 38,88 SB
20 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 38,96 PR SB
21 Aleks LUIK MSA EST EST 38,98 SB
22 Mathieu BELLOIR MN1 FRA FRA 39,02 PR SB
23 Emil-Oskar ORAS MN2 FIN FIN 39,11 SB
24 Manuel ZÄHRINGER MB2 GER GER 39,13 SB
25 Clemens ERDMANN MA1 GER GER 39,28 SB
26 Tim ZIEGELDECKER MSA GER GER 39,33 PR SB
27 Heinrich EISLEB MA1 GER GER 39,53 PR SB
28 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC2 ROU ROU 39,72
29 Adrian FIERAR MB1 ROU ROU 40,12 PR SB
30 Yaroslav SHEVCHUK MN1 UKR UKR 40,68 PR SB
31 Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 40,93
32 Leon STADLHOFER MB2 AUT AUT 41,30 PR SB
33 Marcos VICOS MA2 ESP ESP 41,69 PR SB
34 Peter CARR M45 GBR GBR 41,76 PR SB
35 Dominik MAYRHOFER MB1 GER GER 41,78 PR SB
36 Robert MITCHELL M45 GBR GBR 41,86 SB
37 Elias FEICHTER MB2 AUT AUT 41,94 PR SB
38 Märt KUUS M40 EST EST 42,33 PR SB
39 Maximilian GEPPERT MB2 GER GER 42,39
40 Maximilian SANTANA MB2 GER GER 42,78 SB
41 Roberto MILESI M55 ITA ITA 43,03 PR SB
42 Martin SANTANA MC1 GER GER 43,29 PR SB
43 Tom HARRIS MA1 GBR GBR 43,46 PR SB
44 Manel ROBLA MB1 ESP ESP 43,70 PR SB
45 Adrian KAISER MC1 GER GER 44,49 PR SB
46 Lauri KOORT M35 EST EST 44,60 PR SB
47 Fabian EMMER MC2 GER GER 44,94 SB
48 Vladislav SHYNKAR MB2 UKR UKR 45,80 SB
49 Soma LUKÁCS MC1 HUN HUN 45,94 PR SB
50 János SIPOS MC1 HUN HUN 46,02 PR SB
51 Márton MAYER MA1 HUN HUN 46,93 SB
52 Max ROTHWELL MSA GBR GBR 47,22 PR SB
53 Benjámin SZÉLINGER MC1 HUN HUN 47,56 PR SB
54 Farkas AKÁC MC1 HUN HUN 47,83 PR SB
55 Steffen SOHA MC1 EST EST 48,10 PR SB
56 Thomas HOEKSTRA M65 NED NED 49,85 SB
57 Steven VIIGAND MYA EST EST 50,84 PR SB
58 Karl-Martin LAASBERG MB1 EST EST 51,03 SB
59 Ádám Gyula RÁDI M? HUN HUN 52,09 PR SB
60 Philip JÕGI MC2 EST EST 54,34 PR SB
61 Sebastián SLÁMA MYE CZE CZE 54,50 SB
62 Markus THIERSTEIN M50 GBR GBR 55,00 SB
63 David BUTTERISS M75 GBR GBR 55,36 SB
64 Andrej KWADRIN M35 GER GER 56,12 SB
65 Sarkadi LÁZÁR MYA HUN HUN 56,40 PR SB
66 Jakub ANDĚL MYD CZE CZE 56,62 PR SB
67 Filip CHMEL MYF CZE CZE 57,69 PR SB
68 Jack KWADRIN MYD GBR GBR 57,80 PR SB
69 Vinzenz ÖTTL MYC GER GER 58,59 SB
70 Vitalii PADALKA MYA UKR UKR 59,26 PR SB
71 Erich BOHLI M75 GER GER 1.00,40 SB
72 Matous STRNAD MYC CZE CZE 1.02,20 PR SB
73 Denis BALAK MYE CZE CZE 1.03,87 PR SB
74 Marek KURŠ MYB CZE CZE 1.05,58 PR SB
75 Pius ÖTTL MYE GER GER 1.06,50 PR SB
DNS Alexander REZZONICO MB1 ESP ESP DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names