Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize

Moscow 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: sport.center

3000m Men 6 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Daniil ALDOSHKIN MA2 IAR IAR 3.51,54 SB
2 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA2 IAR IAR 3.54,46 PR SB
3 Pavel TARAN MA1 IAR IAR 3.54,57
4 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 3.54,82 SB
5 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) MA2 IAR IAR 3.55,36 PR SB
6 Maksim SHARAPOV MA1 IAR IAR 3.57,23 PR SB
7 Daniil GENSHEL MA1 IAR IAR 3.57,94 PR SB
8 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MA1 IAR IAR 3.59,35 PR SB
9 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.00,77 SB
10 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 4.01,26 SB
11 Sergej KADCIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.02,39 PR SB
12 Konstantin ELISEEV MA2 IAR IAR 4.03,07 SB
13 Nikita VARAVKIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.04,86 SB
14 Nikita USENKO MA2 IAR IAR 4.05,07
15 Gleb FOMIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.06,54 PR SB
16 Ilya NIKULIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.06,74 PR SB
17 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 4.06,76 PR SB
18 Igor BODROV MA1 IAR IAR 4.07,08 SB
19 Roman TIKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.07,15 SB
20 Igor KOCHNEV MA2 IAR IAR 4.08,19 SB
21 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 4.08,35 SB
22 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA2 IAR IAR 4.09,52
23 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MA2 IAR IAR 4.10,73 PR SB
24 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 4.11,18 PR SB
25 Semen KONONOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.11,31 SB
26 Roman LATUKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.11,62 PR SB
27 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.11,67 PR SB
28 German GRACHEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.11,87 SB
29 Georgij IONOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.12,28 PR SB
30 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.14,65 SB
31 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 4.14,92
32 Timofej SOBOLEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.16,55
33 Egor MENSHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.16,61
34 Maksim STOLYAROV MA1 IAR IAR 4.16,69 PR SB
35 Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR 4.16,96 SB
36 Roman POGREBNOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.17,97 PR SB
37 Artyom BELOZERCEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.18,65 PR SB
38 Kirill SIVCEV MA1 IAR IAR 4.20,47
39 Nikita MIRONOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.21,41
40 Joni GOLBERG MA1 IAR IAR 4.21,62 SB
41 Roman ANTIPIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.22,46 PR SB
42 Maksim GOLOVANOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.24,83 SB
43 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA1 IAR IAR 4.24,86 PR SB
44 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.24,93 SB
45 Semen POLISHHUK MA1 IAR IAR 4.25,38 PR SB
46 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 4.25,54 SB
47 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 4.25,78 PR SB
48 Daniil ZELIKH MA2 IAR IAR 4.27,63
49 Matvej TUMANOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.28,19
50 Andrej ARTAMONOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.28,36 SB
51 Vadim SAMARIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.28,70 PR SB
52 Evgenij ZHAROV MA1 IAR IAR 4.28,83
53 Pavel KAZYMIN MA2 IAR IAR 4.29,12 SB
54 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.29,68 SB
55 Denis RYAZANOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.30,10 SB
56 Anton KARTASHOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.30,53 PR SB
57 Aleksandr SLEPNEV MA2 IAR IAR 4.33,57 SB
58 Stanislav TIKHONOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.33,90 PR SB
59 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.34,09 SB
60 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.38,32 SB
61 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 4.38,55 SB
62 Nikita BARYKIN MA1 IAR IAR 4.45,07 PR SB
63 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 4.49,21 SB
64 Dmitrij SONG MA1 IAR IAR 4.51,40 SB
DNS Sergej KLYUKIN MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Artemij DZHOS MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Mikhail ZYATKOV MA1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Andrej MIRONOV (2002) MA1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names