Moscow Speed Skating Federation Prize

Moscow 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: sport.center

500m Men 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Timur KARAMOV MA1 IAR IAR 35,74 PR SB
2 Stepan CHISTIAKOV MA2 IAR IAR 36,58 PR SB
3 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 36,86 PR SB
4 Ilya NIKULIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,05 SB
5 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 37,10 PR SB
6 Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 37,18
7 Roman TIKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 37,20 PR SB
8 Gleb FOMIN MA2 IAR IAR 37,50(6) PR SB
8 Maksim SHARAPOV MA1 IAR IAR 37,50(6) SB
10 Pavel TARAN MA1 IAR IAR 37,54 PR SB
11 Nikita VARAVKIN MA1 IAR IAR 37,55 PR SB
12 Konstantin ELISEEV MA2 IAR IAR 37,57 PR SB
13 Kirill SIVCEV MA1 IAR IAR 37,80 SB
14 Nikita USENKO MA2 IAR IAR 37,94 SB
15 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA2 IAR IAR 37,97 PR SB
16 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 37,99 SB
17 Fedor BOBKOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,02 PR SB
18 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 38,04
19 Roman NAJDENOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,05 PR SB
20 Filipp SHAGEEV MA1 IAR IAR 38,16 PR SB
21 Vladislav TYAPIN MA1 IAR IAR 38,26
22 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 38,41 PR SB
23 Artem EZICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 38,48(1) SB
24 Efim TROFIMOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,48(9) SB
25 Evgenij ZHAROV MA1 IAR IAR 38,52 PR SB
26 Egor SKRIPNIK MA1 IAR IAR 38,54 SB
27 Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR 38,60 PR SB
28 Daniil GENSHEL MA1 IAR IAR 38,62 PR SB
29 Sergej KADCIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,65(0) PR SB
30 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA1 IAR IAR 38,65(7) PR SB
31 Mikhail ZYATKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,66(0)
32 Matvej TUMANOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,66(7)
33 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 38,69 SB
34 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA2 IAR IAR 38,85 PR SB
35 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MA1 IAR IAR 38,86 PR SB
36 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 38,88
37 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA2 IAR IAR 38,89
38 Roman ANTIPIN MA1 IAR IAR 38,90(2) PR SB
39 Egor MENSHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 38,90(7) PR SB
40 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,00 PR SB
41 German GRACHEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,04 SB
42 Denis BALASHOV MB1 IAR IAR 39,05 SB
43 Semen POLISHHUK MA1 IAR IAR 39,14 SB
44 Timofej SOBOLEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,16 PR SB
45 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MA2 IAR IAR 39,17 SB
46 Anton KARTASHOV MA1 IAR IAR 39,21 PR SB
47 Vadim SAMARIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,32
48 Igor KOCHNEV MA2 IAR IAR 39,38(7)
48 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 39,38(7) PR SB
50 Maksim GOLOVANOV MA2 IAR IAR 39,42 PR SB
51 Joni GOLBERG MA1 IAR IAR 39,47 SB
52 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,51 SB
53 Artemij DZHOS MA1 IAR IAR 39,53 PR SB
54 Emir GIZATULLIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,60 SB
55 Pavel SHABALIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,73(0) SB
56 Artur KAPTELEV MA1 IAR IAR 39,73(5) PR SB
57 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MA1 IAR IAR 39,78
58 Dmitrij SONG MA1 IAR IAR 39,79 PR SB
59 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 39,81 SB
60 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MA1 IAR IAR 39,91 SB
61 Daniil ZELIKH MA2 IAR IAR 39,94 PR SB
62 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,02
63 Pavel KAZYMIN MA2 IAR IAR 40,12 PR SB
64 Andrej ARTAMONOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,15 PR SB
65 Semen KONONOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,17 SB
66 Artyom BELOZERCEV MA1 IAR IAR 40,23 PR SB
67 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,39 PR SB
68 Roman POGREBNOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,46 PR SB
69 Roman LATUKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 40,57 SB
70 Georgij IONOV MA2 IAR IAR 40,58 PR SB
71 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 40,59
72 Igor BODROV MA1 IAR IAR 40,61 PR SB
73 Aleksandr SLEPNEV MA2 IAR IAR 40,63
74 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MA1 IAR IAR 40,82 SB
75 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 40,88 SB
76 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 40,96 PR SB
77 Sergej KLYUKIN MA1 IAR IAR 41,07 SB
78 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 41,23
79 Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,24 SB
80 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,48 SB
81 Maksim STOLYAROV MA1 IAR IAR 41,58 PR SB
82 Leonid SABANOV MA1 IAR IAR 41,59 SB
83 Denis RYAZANOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,43 SB
84 Stanislav TIKHONOV MA1 IAR IAR 42,92 PR SB
85 Nikita BARYKIN MA1 IAR IAR 44,40 SB
86 Nikita MIRONOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.08,58
DNF Aleksandr KORZUNIN MB1 IAR IAR DNF
DNF Ivan TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names