Moscow Region Open Championships

Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 38,35 PR SB
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,22 PR SB
3 Mikhail SHERR MC2 IAR IAR 39,29 PR SB
4 Vladislav ZELENIN MC2 IAR IAR 39,49 PR SB
5 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MC2 IAR IAR 39,82 SB
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 40,11 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 40,49 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 40,62 PR SB
9 Andrej KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 40,64 PR SB
10 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 40,97 PR SB
11 Egor PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,01 PR SB
12 Daniil RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,12 PR SB
13 Nikita PATRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 41,90 PR SB
14 Ilya DUBAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 41,95 PR SB
15 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,01 PR SB
16 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,30 PR SB
17 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 42,33 PR SB
18 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 42,37 PR SB
19 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 42,47 PR SB
20 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 42,48 PR SB
21 Artem KUROCHKIN MC1 IAR IAR 42,56 PR SB
22 Timofej BUJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 42,68 PR SB
23 Egor KULESHOV MC1 IAR IAR 43,37 PR SB
24 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 43,54 SB
25 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 43,60 PR SB
26 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 43,68 PR SB
27 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,91 PR SB
28 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
29 Konstantin GANZYUK MC2 IAR IAR 43,96 PR SB
30 Danila DASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,01 PR SB
31 Daniil KOPYTIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,04 PR SB
32 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 44,14 PR SB
33 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC2 IAR IAR 44,20 PR SB
34 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,23
35 Denis BOJKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,24 PR SB
36 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 44,33 PR SB
37 Vadim PISKAREV MC2 IAR IAR 44,57 PR SB
38 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 44,58 PR SB
39 Maksim LUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,63 PR SB
40 Artem TELEGIN MC1 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
41 Yurij SAPUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,72 PR SB
42 Aleksandr KOSTENKO MC2 IAR IAR 44,78 SB
43 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,79 PR SB
44 Konstantin KACHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,88 PR SB
45 Ruslan ZAMALEEV MC1 IAR IAR 45,27 PR SB
46 Artemij ROVBA MC2 IAR IAR 45,29 PR SB
47 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,57 PR SB
48 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 45,62 PR SB
49 Nikita UZOKI M? IAR IAR 45,66 PR SB
50 Timur PENKIN MC2 IAR IAR 45,69 PR SB
51 Timur SHELEST MC1 IAR IAR 45,90
52 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,27 PR SB
53 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,33(1) PR SB
54 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,33(3) PR SB
55 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 46,39 PR SB
56 Andrej FEOFANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,41 PR SB
57 Artem KARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,42 PR SB
58 Konstantin GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR 46,63
59 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 46,97 PR SB
60 Pavel ONUSHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 47,23 PR SB
61 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 47,32 PR SB
62 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,63 PR SB
63 Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 47,97 PR SB
64 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,16 PR SB
65 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 48,21 PR SB
66 Ilya MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,25 PR SB
67 Vladimir LIFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 49,32 PR SB
68 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 49,42 PR SB
69 Mikhail SHLYKOV M? IAR IAR 49,49 PR SB
70 Kirill SUROVCEV MC2 IAR IAR 50,91 PR SB
71 Daniil FOMIN MC2 IAR IAR 51,90
72 Andrej SEDOV M? IAR IAR 52,03 PR SB
73 Rodion ANTIPIN MC2 IAR IAR 52,28
74 Maksim KAZAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 55,29 SB
75 Vladimir RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 57,05 SB
76 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 59,76
77 Aleksandr DAEN MC2 IAR IAR 1.01,00 SB
78 Maksim NOZHONKOV MC2 IAR IAR 1.04,45 SB
79 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 1.05,16 SB
80 Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR 1.11,25 SB
81 Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV M? IAR IAR 1.26,40 SB
DNF Salavat KHAJRUTDINOV MC1 IAR IAR DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names