Moscow Region Open Championships

Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior C 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail SHERR MC2 IAR IAR 2.01,42 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.02,15 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,18 SB
4 Nikita KOCHESHEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.05,48 SB
5 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.06,71 PR SB
6 Nikita PATRONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.07,33 PR SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.07,64 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZELENIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.08,60 PR SB
9 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,82 PR SB
10 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 2.09,96 PR SB
11 Andrej KOMAROV MC2 IAR IAR 2.10,60
12 Ilya DUBAKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,07 PR SB
13 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.11,48 PR SB
14 Egor PRONIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.12,52 PR SB
15 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,03 PR SB
16 Matvej VINOGRADOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,05 PR SB
17 Daniil STEPCHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 2.13,84 PR SB
18 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,99 SB
18 Timofej BUJNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.13,99 PR SB
20 Aleksandr RACHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.14,67 PR SB
21 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 2.15,12 PR SB
22 Konstantin GANZYUK MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,53 PR SB
23 Andrej POPOV (2004) MC2 IAR IAR 2.15,90 PR SB
24 Daniil RODIONOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.16,16 PR SB
25 Daniil FOMIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,31 PR SB
26 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 2.16,87 PR SB
27 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.18,18 PR SB
28 Konstantin KACHALIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,16 PR SB
29 Yurij SAPUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,17 PR SB
30 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.19,91 PR SB
31 Konstantin KORCHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.20,74 PR SB
32 Egor KULESHOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,92 PR SB
33 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.20,98 PR SB
34 Nikita BULATOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,13 PR SB
35 Denis BOJKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,14
36 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,48 PR SB
37 Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,60 PR SB
38 Maksim ZALOZNYJ MC2 IAR IAR 2.21,70 PR SB
39 Artem TELEGIN MC1 IAR IAR 2.21,94 PR SB
40 Aleksandr KOSTENKO MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,33 PR SB
41 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.22,37 PR SB
42 Maksim LUNIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.22,60 PR SB
43 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS MC2 IAR IAR 2.23,50 PR SB
44 Ruslan ZAMALEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,54 PR SB
45 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ MC1 IAR IAR 2.23,67 PR SB
46 Nikita UZOKI M? IAR IAR 2.24,23 PR SB
47 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.25,53 PR SB
48 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 2.25,63 PR SB
49 Andrej FEOFANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,02 PR SB
50 Artemij ROVBA MC2 IAR IAR 2.26,40 PR SB
51 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.26,65 PR SB
52 Timur SHELEST MC1 IAR IAR 2.27,89 PR SB
53 Aleksandr SAVALSKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.29,57 SB
54 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.30,03 PR SB
55 Vladimir RYAZANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,47 PR SB
56 Roman SMIRNOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 2.30,56 PR SB
57 Daniil KALININ (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 2.31,61 PR SB
58 Artem TELNOV M? IAR IAR 2.31,89 PR SB
59 Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.33,72 PR SB
60 Timur PENKIN MC2 IAR IAR 2.35,43 PR SB
61 Ilya MATVEEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.37,28 PR SB
62 Nikita PLOTNIKOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 2.39,26 PR SB
63 Aleksandr DAEN MC2 IAR IAR 2.41,64 PR SB
64 Vladimir LIFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.41,75 PR SB
65 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 2.43,32 PR SB
66 Danila DASHKOV MC2 IAR IAR 2.43,35 SB
67 Artem KARPOV MC1 IAR IAR 2.44,54 PR SB
68 Andrej SEDOV M? IAR IAR 2.56,22 PR SB
69 Maksim NOZHONKOV MC2 IAR IAR 3.15,81 PR SB
DNS Konstantin GRIGOREV MC2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Aleksandr ANTYUFEEV M? IAR IAR DNS
DNF Daniil KOPYTIN MC2 IAR IAR DNF
DQ Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Maksim KAZAKOV MC1 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Matvej RASSKAZOV M? IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names