Moscow Region Open Championships

Kolomna 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior B 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KOLCZOV MB1 IAR IAR 1.57,71 PR SB
2 Nikita RAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,01
3 Bogdan BRAUER MB2 IAR IAR 1.59,95 PR SB
4 Ivan OGURCZOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,58 PR SB
5 Nikita BURMISTROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.00,84 PR SB
6 Matvej TARASOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,86 PR SB
7 Egor BRAGIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,64 PR SB
8 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 2.02,69 PR SB
9 Matvej NEJDEK MB2 IAR IAR 2.02,86 PR SB
10 Dmitrij RAFIKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,29 SB
11 Orkhan RUSSKIKH MB2 IAR IAR 2.03,53
12 Oleg PARSHKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.03,78 PR SB
13 Sergej IVANOV (2002) MB2 IAR IAR 2.04,55 SB
14 Egor LESHKEVICH MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,59 PR SB
15 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2003) MB1 IAR IAR 2.04,98 SB
16 Artur BOLSHAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,64 PR SB
17 Ayaz FAKHRUTDINOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.05,86 SB
18 Egor POKRYSHECHNIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.05,87 SB
19 Kirill PODGORNYJ MB2 IAR IAR 2.06,45 PR SB
20 Nikita DOLOTOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,46(0) PR SB
21 Matvej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.06,46(6)
22 Pavel KORYAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.07,47 PR SB
23 Nikolaj ANTONOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.08,26 PR SB
24 Ivan RAZIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,03 PR SB
25 Aleksej PLACHINDA MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,24 PR SB
26 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,27 PR SB
27 Mikhail CIBIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.09,35 PR SB
28 Oleg OSOKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,60 PR SB
29 Andrej KALINKIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,61 PR SB
30 Daniil GALKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.10,12 SB
31 Andrej MATVEEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,27 SB
32 Matvej NOVIKOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.12,48 PR SB
33 Pavel CHINCHUK MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,01 PR SB
34 Aleksandr BORYAEV M? IAR IAR 2.13,36 PR SB
35 Ivan BURCEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,80 PR SB
36 Timur VITVICZKIJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.13,83 PR SB
37 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,07 SB
38 Stanislav NIKITIN MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,20 PR SB
39 Ilya RUDOJ MB1 IAR IAR 2.14,51 SB
40 Sergej LOKHMAEV MB2 IAR IAR 2.14,84 SB
41 Andrej ZNAKOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.15,39 PR SB
42 Pavel MAKAROV MB2 IAR IAR 2.17,61
43 Ratmir IVANOV MB1 IAR IAR 2.18,94 PR SB
44 Egor FEDOSOV MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,20 PR SB
45 Dmitrij TATARKIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.25,83 PR SB
DNS Ilya LOGINOV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Daniil GORYACHEV MB2 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Ilya SMYSLOV MB1 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names