Moscow Region Open Championships Открытое Первенство Московской Области Посвященное "Дню Народного Единства"

Kolomna (RUS) 5 - 6 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men - Junior D 5 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill MITRYAEV Кирилл Митряев M? RUS RUS 27,57 SB
2 Dmitrij KIRYANOV Дмитрий Кирьянов MYA RUS RUS 28,26 SB
3 Andrej SURKOV Андрей Сурков MYA RUS RUS 28,27 SB
4 Egor EVTEEV Егор Евтеев MYA RUS RUS 28,48 SB
5 Ivan ISHUTIN Иван Ишутин MYA RUS RUS 29,04 SB
6 Denis SHARAPOV (2) Денис Шарапов M? RUS RUS 29,22 SB
7 Yaroslav URYUPIN Ярослав Урюпин MYA RUS RUS 29,26 SB
8 Maksim SOROKIN Максим Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 29,44 SB
9 Ivan GLUKHOV Иван Глухов MYA RUS RUS 29,67 SB
10 Egor KRASNOPEROV (2007) Егор Красноперов MYA RUS RUS 29,80 SB
11 Yaroslav LOBANOV Ярослав Лобанов MYA RUS RUS 29,95 SB
12 Ivan SHEPELEV Иван Шепелев MYA RUS RUS 29,97 SB
13 Sergej BOBKOV Сергей Бобков MYB RUS RUS 30,13 SB
14 Yaroslav RYAZANOV Ярослав Рязанов MYB RUS RUS 30,48 SB
15 Aleksandr BRUNOV Александр Брунов MYA RUS RUS 30,51 SB
16 Ivan YAGUBOV Иван Ягубов MYB RUS RUS 30,70 SB
17 Mikhail OLENEV Михаил Оленев MYA RUS RUS 30,89 SB
18 Vladislav POTEMKIN Владислав Потемкин M? RUS RUS 31,10 SB
19 Stepan ERMAKOV Степан Ермаков MYB RUS RUS 31,23 SB
20 Danil ALEKSANDROV (2006) Данил Александров MYA RUS RUS 31,50 SB
21 Mikhail ANTONOV Михаил Антонов MYB RUS RUS 32,00 SB
22 Ivan EREMEEV Иван Еремеев MYA RUS RUS 32,38 SB
23 Daniil SVIYASOV Даниил Свиясов MYB RUS RUS 32,86 SB
24 Andrej KOSAREV Андрей Косарев MYA RUS RUS 33,28 SB
25 Nikita SOLDATOV Никита Солдатов M? RUS RUS 33,36 SB
26 Petr SHISHOV Петр Шишов MYB RUS RUS 33,54 SB
27 Aleksandr IVANOV (2008) Александр Иванов MYB RUS RUS 33,81 SB
28 Andrej SAVELEV (2006) Андрей Савельев MYA RUS RUS 34,41 SB
29 Vasilij ULITKIN Василий Улиткин M? RUS RUS 34,86 SB
30 Egor PYATILETOV Егор Пятилетов M? RUS RUS 35,11 SB
31 Anton CYGANOV Антон Цыганов M? RUS RUS 35,29 SB
32 Georgij KHIRIN Георгий Хирин MYA RUS RUS 35,58 SB
33 Aleksej SHHEGOLEV Алексей Щеголев MYB RUS RUS 35,73 SB
34 Dmitrij MAKAROV (2007) Дмитрий Макаров MYA RUS RUS 36,13 SB
35 Stepan SOROKIN Степан Сорокин MYA RUS RUS 38,16 SB
36 Konstantin GUSEV Константин Гусев M? RUS RUS 44,37 SB
37 Islam AKHMETZYANOV Ислам Ахметзянов M? RUS RUS 54,07 SB
DNS Andrej GAJVAS Андрей Гайвас MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgenij KODAK Евгений Кодак MYA RUS RUS DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names