ISU Junior World Cup #1

Bjugn (NOR) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1000m Men - Junior 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Taiyo NONOMURA MA1 JPN JPN 1.12,42
2 CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MA2 KOR KOR 1.13,21
3 Wataru MORISHIGE MA2 JPN JPN 1.13,30
4 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,59
5 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 1.13,60
6 Yuudai YAMAMOTO MA1 JPN JPN 1.13,68
7 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 1.13,80
8 OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MA2 KOR KOR 1.14,16
9 Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) Данил Смирнов MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,31
10 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 1.14,35
11 Diego AMAYA MB2 COL COL 1.14,65
12 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 1.14,66
13 Maksim SHARAPOV Максим Шарапов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,67
14 Katsuhiro KURATSUBO MA2 JPN JPN 1.14,73
15 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.15,21 PR SB
16 Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP 1.15,43
17 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL 1.15,47 SB
18 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,63
19 Kasper TVETER MA1 NOR NOR 1.15,74
20 Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 MA1 CHN CHN 1.15,85(1)
21 Jonathan TOBON MB1 USA USA 1.15,85(4)
22 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.15,85(7)
23 XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 1.16,06
24 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 1.16,21
25 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 1.16,31
26 Piotr NAŁĘCKI MA2 POL POL 1.16,34
27 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 1.16,39
28 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 1.16,93
29 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 1.17,13
30 Jordan STOLZ MB1 USA USA 1.17,22
31 Peter RICHES MA1 GBR GBR 1.17,25(3) SB
31 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,25(3)
33 Tobias FLØITEN MA1 NOR NOR 1.17,50
34 Emil ERVIK MA1 FIN FIN 1.17,91
35 Niclas MASTRUP MA2 DEN DEN 1.17,99
36 Anton BRANKOVSKIY Антон Бранковский MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,02
37 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.18,07
38 Joonas VALGE MA2 EST EST 1.18,35
39 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 1.18,53
40 Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 1.18,55
41 Andrei HERMAN Андрей Герман MB2 BLR BLR 1.18,56
42 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 1.18,69
43 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 1.18,73
44 Nicky ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 1.19,08
45 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 1.19,09
46 Zdenék VASULKA MA2 CZE CZE 1.19,10
47 Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол MB1 KAZ KAZ 1.19,13
48 Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.19,22
49 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB1 CZE CZE 1.19,38
50 Simon BIGLER MA1 DEN DEN 1.19,64 SB
51 Jakub KOČÍ MB1 CZE CZE 1.19,71
52 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 1.19,87
53 Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL 1.20,00
54 Nicolas FOURNIER MA2 FRA FRA 1.20,20
55 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 1.22,04
56 Emil KLOCKAR MA1 SWE SWE 1.22,26
57 Matteo AMBROSINI MA1 ITA ITA 1.22,45 SB
58 TU Hsin-Tse MB1 TPE TPE 1.23,50
59 Martin BELLOIR MB2 FRA FRA 1.25,93 SB
60 Alexander REZZONICO MB1 ESP ESP 1.26,80
DQ YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names