ISU Junior World Cup #1

Bjugn (NOR) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Ladies - Junior 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Femke KOK LA2 NED NED 39,30
2 Marrit FLEDDERUS LA2 NED NED 39,63
3 Moe KUMAGAI LA2 JPN JPN 39,97
4 Robin GROOT LA2 NED NED 40,45
5 Maud LUGTERS LA2 NED NED 40,53(1)
6 HAI Tiange 海天鸽 LA2 CHN CHN 40,53(3)
7 Yukino YOSHIDA LB2 JPN JPN 40,75
8 HUANG Lan LA2 CHN CHN 41,09
9 Sophie WARMUTH LB2 GER GER 41,19
10 KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 LB2 KOR KOR 41,32
11 Seika SASAKI LA1 JPN JPN 41,39(4)
12 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 41,39(9)
13 Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA Елизавета Агафошина LA2 RUS RUS 41,47
14 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 41,58
15 Anna OSTLENDER LA1 GER GER 41,72
16 Martyna BARAN LA2 POL POL 41,77
17 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 41,82
18 Lilit GARIBYAN Лилит Гарибян LB1 RUS RUS 41,89
19 Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL LA2 GER GER 41,90
20 Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LB1 KAZ KAZ 42,00(1)
21 Natalia JABRZYK LA2 POL POL 42,00(8)
22 Towako NAGASAKI LA2 JPN JPN 42,03
23 Anna VASHKENE Анна Вашкене LA2 RUS RUS 42,15
24 Serena PERGHER LB1 ITA ITA 42,27(3)
25 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA2 POL POL 42,27(5)
26 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 42,29
27 Luisa GONZALEZ SALAZAR LB1 ESP ESP 42,33
28 LEE Sol 이솔 LB1 KOR KOR 42,45
29 Federica MAFFEI LA2 ITA ITA 42,51
30 Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 42,54
31 Anna PETUTSCHNIGG LA1 AUT AUT 42,62(4)
32 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 42,62(9)
33 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 42,71(4)
34 Marta DOBROWOLSKA LA1 POL POL 42,71(6)
35 Laura KIVIOJA LB2 FIN FIN 42,75
36 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 42,81
37 Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева LA1 KAZ KAZ 42,83
38 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 42,86
39 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 42,91
40 Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 42,95
41 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 42,95(3)
42 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 42,99
43 Maria Netland RABBE LA2 NOR NOR 43,03
44 Sara CABRERA LA2 ESP ESP 43,08
45 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 43,27
46 Marine BALANANT LA1 FRA FRA 43,35 PR SB
47 Arwen SZYGENDA LA1 NOR NOR 43,69
48 Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 43,72
49 Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова LA1 KAZ KAZ 44,14
50 Fran VANHOUTTE LB2 BEL BEL 44,70 SB
51 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 44,72
52 CHUANG Ting LB1 TPE TPE 45,17
53 Anna MOLNAR LA1 AUT AUT 45,61
54 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 46,16
DQ WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 LB2 CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names