Recordwedstrijd Thialf

Heerenveen (NED) 17 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

500m Men 17 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Jan SMEEKENS M30 NED NED 35,53
2 Gerben JORRITSMA MSA NED NED 35,97
3 Niek DEELSTRA MN3 NED NED 36,22
4 Thomas GEERDINCK MSA NED NED 36,46
5 Stef BRANDSEN MN1 NED NED 36,89
6 Friso van EE MA2 NED NED 37,14 PR SB
7 Jordy BLOKLAND MN2 NED NED 37,60 PR SB
8 Watse VERMANING MN1 NED NED 37,73
9 Gerwin COLJÉ MSA NED NED 37,99 SB
10 Lex DIJKSTRA MSA NED NED 38,18 SB
10 Jan Hein VERHOEFF MN2 NED NED 38,18
12 Bart SEFFINGA M35 NED NED 38,29 SB
13 Stijn BEEKELAAR MB1 NED NED 38,41 PR SB
14 Bart VREUGDENHIL MSA NED NED 38,46 SB
15 Stein de WIT MB1 NED NED 38,53 PR SB
16 George BOLDING MN3 NED NED 38,72 SB
17 Levy KRAMER MN2 NED NED 39,00
18 Stijn HULST MN2 NED NED 39,12
19 Sam KRAMER MN2 NED NED 39,22 SB
20 Casper van der WOUDE MN1 NED NED 39,23
21 Maarten ROORDA MB2 NED NED 39,30 PR SB
22 Viktor TOONEN MSA NED NED 39,46 SB
23 Sem de LEEUW MB2 NED NED 39,54 PR SB
23 Rick MEIJER MB2 NED NED 39,54 PR SB
25 Lucas GRESEL MA1 NED NED 39,60
26 Hidde BART MN2 NED NED 39,61 SB
27 Timo LAMME MB1 NED NED 39,62
28 Jochem GIESBERS MN1 NED NED 39,63 SB
29 Ruben DEMARET MA2 NED NED 39,64 SB
30 Jasper SINKE MB2 NED NED 39,69 PR SB
31 Daan de BEST MN2 NED NED 39,80
31 Thijmen PAARDEKOOPER MC2 NED NED 39,80 PR SB
33 Jeroen van VOORDEN MN4 NED NED 39,99
34 Yannick van HAGEN M30 NED NED 40,09 SB
35 Ruben SCHEL MN3 NED NED 40,20 PR SB
36 Ruben KOK MB2 NED NED 40,38 SB
37 Danny HEIJKOOP MA1 NED NED 40,40 PR SB
38 Sem BODEWES MC2 NED NED 40,42 PR SB
38 Ofke TEEKENS (2003) MB1 NED NED 40,42 PR SB
40 Job BOHNEN M35 NED NED 40,68 SB
41 Lars MENGERINK MA2 NED NED 40,70
42 Stan van der KNAAP MA1 NED NED 40,92 SB
43 Robert BATS MC2 NED NED 40,94 PR SB
44 Daan PIETERSEN MB1 NED NED 41,00
45 Niels MEIJER MB2 NED NED 41,06
46 Brian GOLDMAN M30 NED NED 41,07 SB
47 Joppe van OORSCHOT MA2 NED NED 41,19 PR SB
48 Niklas REINDERS MC2 NED NED 41,22 PR SB
49 Björn KITSELAAR MC2 NED NED 41,59 PR SB
50 Kasper WORMHOUDT MB1 NED NED 41,72 PR SB
51 Pelle BOLSIUS MYA NED NED 41,73 PR SB
52 Tim KOLE MSA NED NED 41,94 SB
53 Jelle WAGENAAR MC2 NED NED 41,99 PR SB
54 Ruud WILLEMS M35 NED NED 42,02 SB
55 Remon TAMMINGA MC1 NED NED 42,12 PR SB
56 Paul GROENEWOUD MB1 NED NED 42,15 PR SB
57 Asif MUHAMMAD MC1 NED NED 42,29
58 Ties LEMMERS MB2 NED NED 42,50 PR SB
59 Sylvian HOOGEVEEN MC2 NED NED 42,80 PR SB
60 Sven van den OUTENAAR MC2 NED NED 43,06 PR SB
61 Olaf VUNDERINK MC1 NED NED 43,07
62 Ramon PRONK MC2 NED NED 43,11
63 Daan RIDDER MC1 NED NED 43,21 PR SB
63 Willem Jan MOLLEMAN M40 NED NED 43,21 SB
65 Leon VISSER (2005) MC1 NED NED 43,23 PR SB
66 Jort de GANS MC2 NED NED 43,24 PR SB
67 Joas WOUDSTRA M30 NED NED 43,61 SB
68 Sam VERMUNT MC1 NED NED 43,71 PR SB
69 Nick BONTROP MYA NED NED 44,17
70 Björn VERHOEF MC2 NED NED 45,04 PR SB
71 Mark WITHAGEN MC2 NED NED 45,07 PR SB
72 Piet de JONG M55 NED NED 45,55
73 Seth VERBEEK MC2 NED NED 45,56 PR SB
73 Robert DA COSTA M55 NED NED 45,56
75 Julian de BOER MYA NED NED 45,65
76 Philip DINIZ MYB NED NED 45,78 PR SB
77 Lars REMIJN MB1 NED NED 46,28
78 Wim ROS M45 NED NED 46,72
79 Jochem TERLUIN MC1 NED NED 47,33 PR SB
80 Lesley BARTELDS MC2 NED NED 47,75
81 Mats van der HEIJDEN MC1 NED NED 47,88 PR SB
82 Joris KUIPERS (2007) MYB NED NED 48,19 PR SB
83 Bodhi SMEELE MYA NED NED 48,40 PR SB
DNS Jonathan PENNINGA MB2 NED NED DNS
DNS Ronald LIGTENBERG MSA NED NED DNS
WDR Bas ELST MN4 NED NED WDR
WDR Hille DRENTH MSA NED NED WDR
WDR Kai in 't VELD MA1 NED NED WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names