B. A. Shilkov Memorial

Saint Petersburg 15 - 16 November 2019 Source: www.russkating.ru

1500m Men 15 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr DAGAEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.53,65
2 Roman TIKHANOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,16
3 Gleb FOMIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,58
4 Nikita USENKO MA2 IAR IAR 1.55,98
5 Nikita VARAVKIN MA1 IAR IAR 1.56,50
6 Sergej KADCIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.57,25
7 Vladimir SEMIRUNNIJ MB2 IAR IAR 1.57,89
8 Arsenij KRYZHEVSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,02
9 Georgij CHEMYAKIN MA2 IAR IAR 1.58,08
10 Dmitrij NIKIFOROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,28
11 Aleksej CZVETKOV MB2 IAR IAR 1.58,43
12 Evgenij ZHAROV MA1 IAR IAR 1.58,66
13 German GRACHEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,23
14 Igor KOCHNEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,25
15 Matvej TUMANOV MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,51
16 Konstantin ELISEEV MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,76
17 Kirill SIVCEV MA1 IAR IAR 1.59,80
18 Aleksej KOLYASNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 1.59,87
19 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 2.01,03
20 Igor BODROV MA1 IAR IAR 2.01,13
21 Mikhail LEBEDEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.01,41
22 Egor MENSHIKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.01,45
23 Timofej SOBOLEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.01,50
24 Mikhail SUBBOTIN MB2 IAR IAR 2.01,65
25 Kirill ZAJCEV (2001) MA2 IAR IAR 2.01,86
26 Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) MA2 IAR IAR 2.01,98
27 Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,11
28 Roman LATUKHIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,45
29 Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,46
30 Nikita MIRONOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.02,48
31 Maksim GOLOVANOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,08 SB
32 Roman ANTIPIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.03,25
33 Georgij IONOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.03,50
34 Aleksandr STRELECZ MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,11
35 Semen KONONOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.04,54
36 Vladimir DEMIDOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.04,62
37 Andrej ARTAMONOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,19
38 Joni GOLBERG MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,41
39 Semen POLISHHUK MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,51
40 Artemij DZHOS MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,88
41 Dmitrij PAVLENKO MA1 IAR IAR 2.05,97
42 Roman POGREBNOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.06,09
43 Aleksandr SLEPNEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.06,24 SB
44 Mikhail ZYATKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.06,42
45 Vladislav ZAJNULIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.07,52
46 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (2001) MA1 IAR IAR 2.07,71
47 Shaban MUSAEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.08,11 SB
48 Vladislav KASHINSKIJ MA2 IAR IAR 2.08,20
49 Anton KARTASHOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.08,38
50 Konstantin ALEKSEEV MA2 IAR IAR 2.08,52
51 Pavel KAZYMIN MA2 IAR IAR 2.08,55
52 Maksim STOLYAROV MA1 IAR IAR 2.08,80
53 Denis RYAZANOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,00
54 Daniil ZHELEZNIKOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.09,11
55 Dmitrij KOLEGOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,35
56 Sergej BUKUEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.09,40
57 Yakub GANDALOEV MA1 IAR IAR 2.09,44
58 Dmitrij TEREKHOV MA2 IAR IAR 2.10,10
59 Vadim SAMARIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.10,69
60 Artem EZICHEV MB1 IAR IAR 2.10,83
61 Dmitrij SONG MA1 IAR IAR 2.11,58
62 Stanislav TIKHONOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.11,74
63 Dmitrij GRISHHENKO MB1 IAR IAR 2.11,96
64 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.12,70
65 Vladislav TYAPIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,02
66 Dmitrij SKRIPKIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.13,24
67 Nikita BARYKIN MA1 IAR IAR 2.17,40
68 Dmitrij SHHERBAKOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.19,28
69 Artem GERASIMOV MA1 IAR IAR 2.20,53 SB
DQ Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Vsevolod YATOV MB2 IAR IAR DQ
DQ Ilnur AKHMETKHANOV MA1 IAR IAR DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names