Central Russia City Match

Kolomna 16 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Men - Junior E 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV MYC IAR IAR 30,68
2 Yaroslav TORPACHEV MYC IAR IAR 32,66 SB
3 Ivan ZOTOV MYC IAR IAR 33,22 SB
4 Danila VOLNOV MYC IAR IAR 33,36 SB
5 Matvej ROSLYAKOV MYC IAR IAR 33,83 SB
6 Egor GALKIN MYC IAR IAR 33,97 SB
7 Makar MAKAROV MYC IAR IAR 34,12 SB
8 Andrej SHTYKOV MYC IAR IAR 34,60 SB
9 Grigorij ERMAKOV MYC IAR IAR 34,69 SB
10 Efim BABIJCHUK MYD IAR IAR 35,57 SB
11 Matvej SERGEEV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 36,22 SB
12 Artem ORLOV MYC IAR IAR 36,27 SB
13 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 36,40 SB
14 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 37,02 SB
15 Yan BELCHAEV M? IAR IAR 37,14 SB
16 Ilya KOLCZOV MYC IAR IAR 37,44 SB
17 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 37,80
18 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 38,45
19 Kirill ELIN MYE IAR IAR 38,54 SB
20 Daniil KIBITKIN MYC IAR IAR 38,66 SB
21 Roman SUDIN MYC IAR IAR 38,71
22 Artyom KOROLEV M? IAR IAR 39,20 SB
23 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 39,24
24 Mikhail KOSYAEV MYB IAR IAR 39,40 SB
25 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 40,14 SB
26 Stepan STEKUNOV M? IAR IAR 41,01 SB
27 Roman YAKOVLENKOV M? IAR IAR 41,26 SB
28 Miron SOKOLOV MYD IAR IAR 41,91
29 Nazar DARMINOV MYD IAR IAR 41,98 SB
30 Ivan FEKLIN MYD IAR IAR 42,00 SB
31 Kirill ZIMIN M? IAR IAR 42,23 SB
32 Danila BLOKHNIN M? IAR IAR 42,27 SB
33 Egor KONOVALOV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 42,36 SB
34 Aleksandr SILIN M? IAR IAR 42,57 SB
35 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR 42,85 SB
36 Egor CHERENKOV MYD IAR IAR 43,10
37 Aleksandr ALAEV M? IAR IAR 43,13 SB
38 Savelij ZAKHAROV M? IAR IAR 43,84 SB
38 Ilya KAPITONOV MYD IAR IAR 43,84 SB
40 Vadim MOCZNYJ MYD IAR IAR 44,34 SB
41 Igor BABICH MYC IAR IAR 44,37 SB
42 Egor RESHETOV MYD IAR IAR 44,48 SB
43 Andrej STRELKOV MYD IAR IAR 44,53 SB
44 Daniil BABAEV M? IAR IAR 45,04 SB
45 Ivan TARASOV (2) M? IAR IAR 45,05 SB
46 Nikita SAMARCEV M? IAR IAR 45,27 SB
47 Aleksej MAKAROCHKIN MYD IAR IAR 45,75
48 Kirill CHUFISTOV M? IAR IAR 46,71 SB
49 Matvej NUZHDIN MYD IAR IAR 46,96 SB
50 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 47,12
51 Vladislav UVAROV M? IAR IAR 47,21 SB
52 Kirill PALACHEV MYC IAR IAR 47,55
53 Denis SMIRNOV M? IAR IAR 48,46 SB
54 Vladimir SILAEV M? IAR IAR 49,10 SB
55 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYC IAR IAR 49,52
56 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 49,68 SB
57 Timofej ARISTOV M? IAR IAR 51,37 SB
58 Sergej KASHIN MYC IAR IAR 52,77 SB
59 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2010) MYD IAR IAR 53,62 SB
60 Afonso KARTASHEVICH MYE IAR IAR 53,74 SB
61 Aleksandr VORKO MYE IAR IAR 54,94 SB
62 Platon AFANASEV M? IAR IAR 56,14 SB
63 Kirill KOLOTEV M? IAR IAR 59,15 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names