Central Russia City Match

Kolomna 16 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

300m Women - Junior D 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya SIRAZEVA LYA IAR IAR 26,71 SB
2 Mariya LOGINOVA LYA IAR IAR 27,55
3 Mariya BOLOKHOVA LYA IAR IAR 28,55 SB
4 Aleksandra AVERCHENKOVA LYA IAR IAR 28,78 SB
5 Sofya STARCHENKO LYA IAR IAR 29,60
6 Mariya LITONOVA LYA IAR IAR 30,10 SB
7 Darya SHERSTNEVA LYA IAR IAR 30,52 SB
8 Kristina NOVIKOVA (2007) LYA IAR IAR 30,56 SB
9 Ekaterina VERKHOVSKAYA L? IAR IAR 30,78 SB
10 Anastasiya TRISHINA LYB IAR IAR 31,43 SB
11 Elizaveta AGEEVA LYB IAR IAR 31,61 SB
12 Polina KARIMOVA LYB IAR IAR 31,68 SB
13 Alisa CHEKLYSHKINA LYB IAR IAR 32,08 SB
13 Viktoriya SHKARINA LYB IAR IAR 32,08 SB
15 Anastasiya SERGEEVA (2007) LYB IAR IAR 32,11
16 Viktoriya LEONTEVA LC1 IAR IAR 32,43 SB
17 Viktoriya KOVROVA L? IAR IAR 32,45 SB
18 Elizaveta UROSOVA LYB IAR IAR 32,46 SB
19 Darya BAKANOVA LYA IAR IAR 32,49
20 Elizaveta POLYAKOVA LYA IAR IAR 33,05 SB
21 Viktoriya SYCHEVA LYB IAR IAR 33,11 SB
22 Alisa YARANOVA LYA IAR IAR 33,33
23 Sofya SHISHAKINA LYB IAR IAR 33,62 SB
24 Viktoriya GOLUBEVA LYA IAR IAR 34,11 SB
25 Elena BURDAEVA LYB IAR IAR 34,14 SB
26 Darya BELENKOVA LYB IAR IAR 34,45 SB
27 Anastasiya SEMENKOVA LYB IAR IAR 34,65 SB
28 Anna KOSYREVA LYB IAR IAR 34,71 SB
29 Elena MAKAROVA LYA IAR IAR 35,21 SB
30 Vasilisa PETROVA LYB IAR IAR 35,31 SB
31 Marina MALKOVA L? IAR IAR 35,58 SB
32 Valeriya TERESHINA LYA IAR IAR 35,82 SB
33 Anastasiya OLINA LYB IAR IAR 35,98 SB
34 Vera ELINA LYB IAR IAR 36,91 SB
35 Alena FURSOVA L? IAR IAR 37,29 SB
36 Anastasiya STEPANCEVA L? IAR IAR 38,27 SB
37 Viktoriya ANOKHINA LYB IAR IAR 38,55 SB
38 Darya OVCHINNIKOVA (1) L? IAR IAR 38,65 SB
39 Yuliya PICHUGINA L? IAR IAR 39,82 SB
40 Anastasiya TISHHENKO L? IAR IAR 39,98 SB
41 Aleksandra BIBIKOVA L? IAR IAR 40,43 SB
42 Arina FILIPPOVA L? IAR IAR 40,75 SB
43 Aleksandra PAVLOVA (2006) LYA IAR IAR 41,04 SB
44 Mariya MIKHEEVA LYB IAR IAR 41,05 SB
45 Marina KAUROVA LYA IAR IAR 41,09 SB
46 Liliya ARISTARKHOVA LYB IAR IAR 41,27 SB
47 Taisiya CHERNYKH L? IAR IAR 42,44 SB
48 Elena CHUKAVINA L? IAR IAR 44,20 SB
49 Ekaterina PINYUKHINA L? IAR IAR 44,49 SB
50 Anastasiya KIRIKOVA LYB IAR IAR 45,65
51 Sofya ILICHEVA L? IAR IAR 46,27 SB
52 Darya BULATOVA L? IAR IAR 46,78 SB
53 Alina EFIMOVA L? IAR IAR 48,24 SB
54 Mariya KRYMOVA L? IAR IAR 48,81 SB
55 Viktoriya ANDROSOVA LYB IAR IAR 54,27 SB
DNS Darya ORLOVA (2) L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Viktoriya GUSAK L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Viktoriya TOKAREVA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Angelina CHICHKOVA LYB IAR IAR DNS
DNS Kira BLOKHNINA L? IAR IAR DNS
DNS Anzhelika FROLOVA L? IAR IAR DNS

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names