Moscow Championships - Junior C (Single Distances) Первенство г. Москвы Среди Юношей и Девушек Среднего Возраста (Отдельные Дистанции)

Moscow (RUS) 21 - 22 November 2019 Source: sport.center

1000m Ladies 22 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.23,27 SB
2 Elena MYAGKOVA Елена Мягкова LYA RUS RUS 1.27,45 SB
3 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,36 SB
4 Mariya CHIBISOVA Мария Чибисова LYA RUS RUS 1.30,24 SB
5 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,32 SB
6 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,80
7 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,98 PR SB
8 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,28 PR SB
9 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,40
10 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 1.32,08 PR SB
11 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,33
12 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,37
13 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,76 PR SB
14 Veronika BESKHLEBNAYA Вероника Бесхлебная LYB RUS RUS 1.33,13 PR SB
15 Elizaveta MELNIKOVA Елизавета Мельникова LYA RUS RUS 1.33,88 PR SB
16 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,61
17 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,63
18 Viktoriya GRIBAKHO Виктория Грибахо L? RUS RUS 1.35,69 SB
19 Elizaveta SAENKO Елизавета Саенко LYA RUS RUS 1.35,81 PR SB
20 Sofiya KRECHUN-GALYATINA София Кречун-Галятина L? RUS RUS 1.39,01
21 Natalya AKBAROVA Наталья Акбарова L? RUS RUS 1.40,44 PR SB
22 Varvara BERTOVA Варвара Бертова L? RUS RUS 1.42,08 PR SB
23 Milana ESAKOVA Милана Есакова L? RUS RUS 1.44,55 PR SB
24 Ekaterina MALEKHONKOVA Екатерина Малехонькова L? RUS RUS 1.44,57 PR SB
25 Vera ELISEEVA Вера Елисеева L? RUS RUS 1.45,23 PR SB
26 Irina GUZIK Ирина Гузик L? RUS RUS 1.45,34 PR SB
27 Anna BABENKO Анна Бабенко L? RUS RUS 1.46,14 PR SB
28 Daniya KHASYANOVA Дания Хасянова L? RUS RUS 1.47,48 PR SB
29 Aleksandra MAKAROVA Александра Макарова L? RUS RUS 1.48,41 SB
30 Yuliya LAPAEVA Юлия Лапаева L? RUS RUS 1.48,83 SB
31 Mariya CHICHKINA Мария Чичкина L? RUS RUS 1.53,07 SB
32 Anna STECENKOVA Анна Стеценкова L? RUS RUS 1.53,13 SB
33 Paola GAJDUKEVICH Паола Гайдукевич L? RUS RUS 1.54,18 SB
34 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,08
35 Varvara PROKHORENKOVA Варвара Прохоренкова L? RUS RUS 1.58,54
36 Evdokiya YABLONSKAYA Евдокия Яблонская L? RUS RUS 2.00,11 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names