ISU Junior World Cup #2

Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

1500m Ladies - Junior 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Robin GROOT LA2 NED NED 2.02,29
2 Alexa SCOTT LA2 CAN CAN 2.03,56
3 Merel CONIJN LA1 NED NED 2.03,93
4 Yuka TAKAHASHI LA1 JPN JPN 2.04,30
5 PARK Chae-Weon 박채원 LB2 KOR KOR 2.04,40 PR SB
6 Suzuka MIYAGAWA LB2 JPN JPN 2.04,46
7 Myrthe de BOER LA1 NED NED 2.04,99
8 Victoria STIRNEMANN LA1 GER GER 2.05,19
9 Natalia JABRZYK LA2 POL POL 2.05,40 SB
10 YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 LB2 CHN CHN 2.05,86(4)
10 Anastasiya GRIGOREVA (2001) Анастасия Григорьева LA2 RUS RUS 2.05,86(4)
12 Misaki SHINNO LB1 JPN JPN 2.05,93
13 Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI LA1 GER GER 2.06,65
14 Kaja GAJEWSKA LA2 POL POL 2.06,66 SB
15 CHENG Li 成丽 LA2 CHN CHN 2.06,72
16 Federica MAFFEI LA2 ITA ITA 2.07,50
17 KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 LB2 KOR KOR 2.07,58
18 Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE LA2 NOR NOR 2.07,88
19 Karyna SHYPULIA Карина Шипуля LA1 BLR BLR 2.08,63
20 MA Yuhan 马语含 LA1 CHN CHN 2.08,86
21 Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA Александра Рутковская LA1 RUS RUS 2.08,95
22 Laura PEVERI LA1 ITA ITA 2.09,48
23 Zuzana KURŠOVÁ LB2 CZE CZE 2.09,88
24 Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова LB1 KAZ KAZ 2.09,97
25 Julie Berg SJØBREND LA1 NOR NOR 2.10,67
26 Martyna BARAN LA2 POL POL 2.10,75
27 Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова LC2 KAZ KAZ 2.11,12
28 Amalie HAUGLAND LB1 NOR NOR 2.11,63
29 Sara CABRERA LA2 ESP ESP 2.11,71
30 Varvara BANDARYNA Варвара Бандарина LB1 BLR BLR 2.12,87
31 Laura KIVIOJA LB2 FIN FIN 2.13,04
32 Tara DONOGHUE LA1 IRL IRL 2.13,36
33 Ainoa CARREÑO LA1 ESP ESP 2.13,48
34 Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова LA1 KAZ KAZ 2.14,14
35 Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ LA2 CZE CZE 2.14,45
36 Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE LA2 ROU ROU 2.14,54
37 Hanna BÍRÓ LB1 HUN HUN 2.14,91(4)
37 Ramona IONEL LA1 ROU ROU 2.14,91(4)
39 Ilka FÜZESY LB1 ROU ROU 2.15,10
40 Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH Анастасия Прокопович LB1 BLR BLR 2.15,47
41 Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ LC2 CZE CZE 2.15,87
42 Natascha LINDENSKOV LC2 DEN DEN 2.18,90
43 Fran VANHOUTTE LB2 BEL BEL 2.18,95
44 Séverine BIERMANN LA2 SUI SUI 2.19,64
45 Sini SIRO LA1 FIN FIN 2.21,86
46 Nikolett RIGÓ LA1 HUN HUN 2.22,39
47 Inka KOIVISTO LA1 FIN FIN 2.23,07
DQ KANG Soo-Min 강수민 LB1 KOR KOR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names