ISU Junior World Cup #2

Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu

500m Men - Junior 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Wataru MORISHIGE MA2 JPN JPN 35,88(3)
2 CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001-1) 조상혁 MA2 KOR KOR 35,88(6)
3 Katsuhiro KURATSUBO MA2 JPN JPN 36,01
4 OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 MA2 KOR KOR 36,13
5 Timur KARAMOV Тимур Карамов MA1 RUS RUS 36,17
6 Sebas DINIZ MA1 NED NED 36,22
7 Yuudai YAMAMOTO MA1 JPN JPN 36,28
8 Jarle GERRITS MA1 NED NED 36,55
9 YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 MA2 CHN CHN 36,67
10 LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 MB2 CHN CHN 36,72 SB
11 Moritz KLEIN MA2 GER GER 36,73
12 Niklas KURZMANN MA2 GER GER 36,91
13 Stepan CHISTIAKOV Степан Чистяков MA2 RUS RUS 36,92
14 Ignaz GSCHWENTNER MA1 AUT AUT 36,94
15 XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 MB1 CHN CHN 36,98
16 Rem de HAIR MA2 NED NED 36,99
17 Jur VEENJE MA2 NED NED 37,02
18 Diego AMAYA MB2 COL COL 37,15
19 Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий MA2 KAZ KAZ 37,27
20 Shougo TAKAMIZAWA MB1 JPN JPN 37,28
21 Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI MC2 POL POL 37,35
22 Håkon SÆTHER MA1 NOR NOR 37,46
23 Pavel TARAN Павел Таран MA1 RUS RUS 37,55
24 Jonathan TOBON MB1 USA USA 37,57
25 Nicky ROSANELLI MB2 ITA ITA 37,59
26 Evgenij KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин MB2 KAZ KAZ 37,63
27 Kasper TVETER MA1 NOR NOR 37,65
28 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MA2 RUS RUS 37,66
29 Jordan STOLZ MB1 USA USA 37,84
30 Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,03
31 Juuso LEHTONEN MA1 FIN FIN 38,04
32 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 38,16
33 Peter RICHES MA1 GBR GBR 38,20
34 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 38,21
35 Vojtěch HURDES MA2 CZE CZE 38,58
36 Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский MA2 KAZ KAZ 38,59 PR SB
37 Konstantin GÖTZE MA2 GER GER 38,60
38 Niclas MASTRUP MA2 DEN DEN 38,67
39 Tuukka SUOMALAINEN MB2 FIN FIN 38,67(3)
40 Max FIODARAV (2002) Максим Федоров MB2 BLR BLR 38,76
41 Joonas VALGE MA2 EST EST 38,95
42 Sander EITREM MA1 NOR NOR 38,99
43 Nicolas FOURNIER MA2 FRA FRA 39,04
44 Oddbjørn MELLEMSTRAND MA1 NOR NOR 39,06
45 Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU MA1 ROU ROU 39,13
46 Eetu KÄSNÄNEN MB2 FIN FIN 39,26
47 Zdenék VASULKA MA2 CZE CZE 39,32
48 Mattia PEGHINI MA1 ITA ITA 39,42 PR SB
49 TU Hsin-Tse MB1 TPE TPE 39,57
50 Gabriel Eduard NITU MC2 ROU ROU 39,68
51 Simon BIGLER MA1 DEN DEN 39,72
52 Adrian NALEPKA MA2 POL POL 39,91 PR SB
53 Kalle KINNALA MA1 FIN FIN 39,93
54 Lukáš STEKLÝ MB1 CZE CZE 40,30
55 Adrian FIERAR MB1 ROU ROU 40,50
56 Theo COLLINS MB1 GBR GBR 40,85
57 Jakub KOČÍ MB1 CZE CZE 41,01
58 Gijs LUIJTEN MB2 BEL BEL 41,13
DQ Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL DQ
DQ Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR DQ
DQ Nil LLOP MB2 ESP ESP DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names