10th Moscow Cup - Veterans Открытый Кубок ЦФиС ЗАС г. Москвы (Х Кубок Москвы)

Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: A. Melkozerov

1500m Men 23 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M35 RUS RUS 2.03,68 SB
2 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 2.06,70
3 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS 2.07,18 SB
4 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M55 RUS RUS 2.08,75 SB
5 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 2.09,78 PR SB
6 Sergej BOJCZOV Сергей Бойцов MSA BLR BLR 2.09,94 SB
7 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 2.10,17 PR SB
8 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 2.11,06 SB
9 Andrej PONOMAREV Андрей Пономарев MA2 RUS RUS 2.11,77 PR SB
10 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 2.11,93 SB
11 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 2.12,32 PR SB
12 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 2.13,98 SB
13 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 2.14,81 SB
14 Vadim KADNOV Вадим Каднов MSA RUS RUS 2.15,24 PR SB
15 Valerij SHUKHARDIN Валерий Шухардин M50 RUS RUS 2.16,03 SB
16 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 2.16,91 SB
17 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M50 RUS RUS 2.17,15 SB
18 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) Дмитрий Зайцев M50 RUS RUS 2.18,87 SB
19 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 2.21,26 SB
20 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,56
21 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 2.22,32 PR SB
22 Fedor IVANOV Федор Иванов M40 RUS RUS 2.25,36 PR SB
23 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,12
24 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M65 RUS RUS 2.26,53 SB
25 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M60 RUS RUS 2.26,94 SB
26 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M55 RUS RUS 2.27,37 SB
27 Aleksej BARCHENKOV Алексей Барченков M? RUS RUS 2.28,85 PR SB
28 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 2.31,50 SB
29 Gennadij KUJVASHEV Геннадий Куйвашев M70 RUS RUS 2.33,75 SB
30 Anatolij LAZAREV Анатолий Лазарев M40 RUS RUS 2.33,79 SB
31 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 2.35,66 SB
32 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 2.36,54 SB
33 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 2.36,68 SB
34 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 2.40,49 SB
35 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 2.48,12 SB
36 Yurij VAVILOV Юрий Вавилов M70 RUS RUS 2.50,57 SB
37 Ilya PARAMONOV Илья Парамонов M? RUS RUS 2.52,07 PR SB
38 Mikhail SAMSONYUK Михаил Самсонюк M? RUS RUS 2.54,70 PR SB
39 Artem PARAMONOV Артем Парамонов M40 RUS RUS 2.57,21 SB
40 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 3.02,23 SB
41 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 3.20,90 SB
42 Boris USTINOV Борис Устинов M75 RUS RUS 3.28,73 SB
DNS Khamil IMAMETDINOV Хамиль Имаметдинов M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksej ARKHIPOV Алексей Архипов M60 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names