10th Moscow Cup - Veterans Открытый Кубок ЦФиС ЗАС г. Москвы (Х Кубок Москвы)

Moscow (RUS) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: A. Melkozerov

3000m Men 24 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr VASKOV Александр Васьков M35 RUS RUS 4.29,27 SB
2 Aleksej ROSHHIN Алексей Рощин M45 RUS RUS 4.31,04 SB
3 Aleksandr KHARCHENKO Александр Харченко M55 RUS RUS 4.35,46 SB
4 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 4.36,69 PR SB
5 YANG Zhenjiang 杨镇江 M35 CHN CHN 4.36,86 PR SB
6 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 4.39,83 PR SB
7 Mikhail KOZLACHKOV Михаил Козлачков M30 RUS RUS 4.43,29
8 Ilya KROTOV Илья Кротов M30 RUS RUS 4.43,69 SB
9 Vladislav BOLONIN Владислав Болонин M45 RUS RUS 4.46,27 SB
10 Viktor ZAGUMENNOV Виктор Загуменнов M35 RUS RUS 4.48,48 SB
11 Rivkat NEZAMETDINOV Ривкат Незаметдинов M50 RUS RUS 4.51,35 SB
12 Andrej VIKULOV Андрей Викулов M45 RUS RUS 4.52,28 SB
13 Aleksej AVERIN Алексей Аверин M50 RUS RUS 4.52,37 PR SB
14 Nikita TKACHENKO Никита Ткаченко MA1 RUS RUS 4.53,23 PR SB
15 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (1969) Дмитрий Зайцев M50 RUS RUS 4.53,58 SB
16 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 4.56,73 PR SB
17 Vladimir LETUNOV Владимир Летунов M55 RUS RUS 4.56,88 SB
18 Igor LAVROV Игорь Лавров M55 RUS RUS 4.58,83 SB
19 Sergej BOJCZOV Сергей Бойцов MSA BLR BLR 4.59,81 SB
20 Vladimir KAZAKOV Владимир Казаков M65 RUS RUS 5.03,38 SB
21 Rashit AKHMETGALIEV Рашит Ахметгалиев M55 RUS RUS 5.05,34 SB
22 Fedor IVANOV Федор Иванов M40 RUS RUS 5.18,58 PR SB
23 Farid YUNUSOV Фарид Юнусов M60 RUS RUS 5.21,23 SB
24 Pavel MAKAROV Павел Макаров MB2 RUS RUS 5.27,67
25 Aleksandr MELKOZEROV Александр Мелкозеров M55 RUS RUS 5.30,34 SB
26 Aleksandr BUNIN Александр Бунин M70 RUS RUS 5.30,64 SB
27 Matvej BAUKOV Матвей Бауков MB1 RUS RUS 5.33,98 PR SB
28 Anatolij KOKUNOV Анатолий Кокунов M70 RUS RUS 5.34,94 SB
29 Aleksej BARCHENKOV Алексей Барченков M? RUS RUS 5.35,32 PR SB
30 Vladimir PATRIN Владимир Патрин M65 RUS RUS 5.38,87 SB
31 Aleksej TYUTIN Алексей Тютин M60 RUS RUS 5.39,59 SB
32 Vadim TIKHONOV Вадим Тихонов M45 RUS RUS 5.41,33 PR SB
33 Anatolij LAZAREV Анатолий Лазарев M40 RUS RUS 5.51,66 SB
34 Yurij VAVILOV Юрий Вавилов M70 RUS RUS 5.56,11 SB
35 Georgij BUNIN Георгий Бунин M75 RUS RUS 5.57,17 SB
36 Mikhail SAMSONYUK Михаил Самсонюк M? RUS RUS 6.19,66 PR SB
37 Gennadij SUNYAJKIN Геннадий Суняйкин M60 RUS RUS 6.43,53 SB
38 Ilya PARAMONOV Илья Парамонов M? RUS RUS 6.55,77 PR SB
39 Nikolaj SEMIN Николай Семин M75 RUS RUS 7.05,02 SB
40 Boris USTINOV Борис Устинов M75 RUS RUS 7.06,98 SB
DNS Khamil IMAMETDINOV Хамиль Имаметдинов M? RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names