Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1500m Men - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 1.59,09
2 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 2.00,58 PR SB
3 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,27
4 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,30 SB
5 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,37 SB
6 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.02,77 SB
7 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.02,79
8 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 2.03,83 PR SB
9 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,28 PR SB
10 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 2.05,46 PR SB
11 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,70
12 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 2.05,93 PR SB
13 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,09 PR SB
14 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 2.06,64
15 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 2.06,79 PR SB
16 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,93 SB
17 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,24 PR SB
18 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,86 PR SB
19 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 2.08,91 SB
20 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 2.09,30 PR SB
21 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,12 PR SB
22 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB1 RUS RUS 2.10,38 PR SB
23 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 2.11,05 PR SB
24 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,22 PR SB
25 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 2.12,91 SB
26 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MB1 RUS RUS 2.13,80 PR SB
27 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MB1 RUS RUS 2.14,36 PR SB
28 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,60 SB
29 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,95 SB
30 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,96 PR SB
31 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,40 PR SB
32 Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,22 SB
33 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 2.25,21 PR SB
34 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 2.27,10 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names