Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Men - Junior B 30 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,23 SB
2 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 4.13,87 PR SB
3 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 4.16,44 PR SB
4 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,94
5 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 4.19,16
6 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,04 PR SB
7 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,32 PR SB
8 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,69 SB
9 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,69 PR SB
10 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,16 PR SB
11 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,30
12 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,49 SB
13 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,04
14 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,57
15 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,60 PR SB
16 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,99 PR SB
17 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,87 PR SB
18 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,18
19 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 4.30,32 PR SB
20 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 4.30,95 PR SB
21 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,49 SB
22 Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,21 PR SB
23 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,73 SB
24 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 4.32,78
25 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,65 SB
26 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 4.33,97 PR SB
27 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,77 PR SB
28 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,32 PR SB
29 Ilya ABRAMOV Илья Абрамов MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,29 PR SB
30 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.38,91 PR SB
31 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,51 SB
32 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,89 PR SB
33 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,67 PR SB
34 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 4.41,76 SB
35 Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB1 RUS RUS 4.43,97 PR SB
36 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 4.44,91 PR SB
37 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MB1 RUS RUS 4.47,63 PR SB
38 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.48,14
39 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MB1 RUS RUS 4.51,87 PR SB
40 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 4.54,53 SB
DQ Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Aleksandr PLATONOV Александр Платонов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names