Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior C 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergej BORODULIN Сергей Бородулин MC2 RUS RUS 40,07 PR SB
2 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 40,58
3 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 40,93 PR SB
4 Daniil BURGASOV Даниил Бургасов MC2 RUS RUS 41,04
5 Evgenij KORDYUKOV Евгений Кордюков MC2 RUS RUS 41,09 PR SB
6 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
7 Ramshed NISHANBAEV Рамшед Нишанбаев MC2 RUS RUS 41,91(4) PR SB
8 Ilya RUF Илья Руф MC2 RUS RUS 41,91(5) PR SB
9 Pavel TYUSHHANOV Павел Тющанов MC1 RUS RUS 42,09 PR SB
10 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 42,39 PR SB
11 Aleksej SULOEV Алексей Сулоев MC2 RUS RUS 42,52 PR SB
12 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 42,87 PR SB
13 Mikhail TARAKANOV (2005) Михаил Тараканов MC2 RUS RUS 42,89 PR SB
14 Fedor MALASHHENKOV Федор Малащенков MC2 RUS RUS 42,90 PR SB
15 Arsenij PARFENOV Арсений Парфенов MC1 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
16 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 43,13 SB
17 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
18 Aleksandr PONAMORENKO Александр Понаморенко MC1 RUS RUS 43,81 PR SB
19 Vadim KUZNECZOV Вадим Кузнецов MC1 KAZ KAZ 44,12 PR SB
20 Ustin NIKULIN Устин Никулин MC1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
21 Mikhail SOROKOLETOV Михаил Сороколетов MC1 RUS RUS 44,21 PR SB
22 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 44,38
23 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 44,70
24 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,81 SB
25 Danil MACHIKHIN Данил Мачихин MC1 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
26 Danil MANKO Данил Манько MC2 RUS RUS 45,21 PR SB
27 Artem FEDYAEV Артем Федяев MC2 RUS RUS 45,32 PR SB
28 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,42 PR SB
29 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 45,46 PR SB
30 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 45,50
31 Savelij ILIMBAEV Савелий Илимбаев MC2 RUS RUS 45,70 PR SB
32 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 45,81
33 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 45,83 PR SB
34 Sergej SERIK Сергей Серик MC1 RUS RUS 46,06 PR SB
35 Nikita ZAVRAZHNYKH Никита Завражных MC2 RUS RUS 46,09 SB
36 Nikita USPEKHOV Никита Успехов MYA RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
37 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
38 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,23 PR SB
39 Nikita URUSOV Никита Урусов MC1 RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
40 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 47,22 PR SB
41 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 47,33 SB
42 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,76 PR SB
43 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
44 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
45 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
46 Nikolaj SHASHKOV Николай Шашков MC1 RUS RUS 50,12 PR SB
47 Konstantin MALYSHEV Константин Малышев MC2 RUS RUS 50,20 SB
48 Vladimir CZARINNYJ Владимир Царинный MC1 RUS RUS 50,86 PR SB
49 Aleksandr KORMAN Александр Корман MC1 RUS RUS 51,59 PR SB
50 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 55,89 PR SB
51 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 55,92 SB
52 Mikhail CHEREPKOV Михаил Черепков MC1 RUS RUS 55,95 PR SB
DNS Aleksandr PROVOD Александр Провод MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Danil DINISLAMOV Данил Динисламов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names