Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup

Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Women - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH LB2 IAR IAR 41,97
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,08 PR SB
3 Irina VLASOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,13 SB
4 Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA LB1 IAR IAR 42,43 SB
5 Polina CHESNOKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 42,82
6 Kseniya NIKITINA LB1 IAR IAR 43,01 PR SB
7 Mariya AGAPITOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,11 PR SB
8 Yuliya EPIFANOVA LB2 IAR IAR 43,59 SB
9 Sofiya KLIMENKO LB2 IAR IAR 43,85
10 Evgeniya SAUNINA LB2 IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 43,98
12 Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 44,17 PR SB
13 Alisa BEKKER LB2 IAR IAR 44,24 SB
14 Yuliya CHIVILINA LB2 IAR IAR 44,52 PR SB
15 Mariya MARKINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,63 SB
16 Vera VORONA LB2 IAR IAR 44,65(6) PR SB
17 Natalya TURUSHKINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,65(8)
18 Angelina POLUSHKINA LB1 IAR IAR 44,92 PR SB
19 Valeriya KAMENEVA LB2 IAR IAR 44,94 PR SB
20 Kristina SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 45,30 PR SB
21 Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) LB2 IAR IAR 45,39 SB
22 Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA LB1 IAR IAR 45,58 PR SB
23 Anastasiya MOSYUGINA LB1 IAR IAR 45,88 PR SB
24 Svetlana ASHMARINA LB2 IAR IAR 45,93
25 Darya TERENTEVA (2004) LB1 IAR IAR 46,78
26 Albina KALIMULLINA LB1 IAR IAR 46,81
27 Karina KRYLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 47,11
28 Kseniya RYAZANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 47,15 SB
29 Miraslavna SHABUNINA LB1 IAR IAR 47,35 SB
30 Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) LB2 IAR IAR 48,21 PR SB
31 Ilona GURKOVICH LB1 IAR IAR 48,22
32 Kristina KOZLOVA LB1 IAR IAR 48,32 PR SB
33 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,67 SB
34 Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA LB2 IAR IAR 48,76 PR SB
35 Arina SHULGA LB1 IAR IAR 48,79 SB
36 Olesya GLEBOVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,22 SB
37 Tamara DROBYSHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 49,39 PR SB
38 Marina ARSENEVA LB2 IAR IAR 49,48 PR SB
39 Anna SHATUNOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,19 SB
40 Darya PYZHYANOVA LB1 IAR IAR 50,66 SB
41 Yasmina NEFEDOVA LB1 IAR IAR 51,77 PR SB
42 Vasilisa PAZINA LB1 IAR IAR 53,88 PR SB
43 Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA LB1 IAR IAR 54,28 SB
44 Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA LB1 IAR IAR 57,54
45 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA LB1 IAR IAR 1.00,65 SB
46 Elizaveta SKOROMKINA LB1 IAR IAR 1.01,59 SB
DNS Olga KHAREEVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Elena POLOZOVA LB1 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Diana MINGALEEVA LB2 IAR IAR DNS
DNS Alina GUBAJDULLINA LB1 IAR IAR DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names