Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup Открытый Кубок Челябинской Области

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Men - Junior B 29 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan SAFIN Руслан Сафин MB2 RUS RUS 38,71
2 Pavel PERGUNOV Павел Пергунов MB2 RUS RUS 38,98(7) SB
2 Sergej NALIVAJKO Сергей Наливайко MB1 RUS RUS 38,98(7) PR SB
4 Egor SHOROKHOV Егор Шорохов MB2 RUS RUS 38,98(8) SB
5 Maksim KORNAUKHOV Максим Корнаухов MB2 RUS RUS 39,12 PR SB
6 Egor DAVYDOV Егор Давыдов MB2 RUS RUS 39,24 SB
7 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 39,63 SB
8 Vladimir VOZMISHHEV Владимир Возмищев MB2 RUS RUS 39,64
9 Semen MUKHIN Семен Мухин MB1 RUS RUS 39,68 SB
10 Andrej ZENIN Андрей Зенин MB1 RUS RUS 39,72 SB
11 Aleksandr SALAMATOV Александр Саламатов MB2 RUS RUS 39,77 PR SB
12 Vladislav VOROSHILOV Владислав Ворошилов MB1 RUS RUS 39,88
13 Artemij DOROFEEV Артемий Дорофеев MB2 RUS RUS 39,95 SB
14 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 40,00 SB
15 Danila USPEKHOV Данила Успехов MB1 RUS RUS 40,09 SB
16 Aleksej KHARCHIKOV Алексей Харчиков MB2 RUS RUS 40,48
17 Evgenij VAGNER Евгений Вагнер MB2 RUS RUS 40,54 SB
18 Andrej BUTAKOV Андрей Бутаков MB1 RUS RUS 40,59 SB
19 Vladislav MARUSHHAK Владислав Марущак MB2 RUS RUS 40,61
20 Andrej KARPUSHIN Андрей Карпушин MB1 RUS RUS 40,62 PR SB
21 Anatolij KRYLOV Анатолий Крылов MB2 RUS RUS 40,73 PR SB
22 Sergej LEONENKO Сергей Леоненко MB2 RUS RUS 40,75
23 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 40,81
24 Dmitrij VORONECZKIJ Дмитрий Воронецкий MB2 RUS RUS 40,82 PR SB
25 Yakov AKSENOV Яков Аксенов MB1 RUS RUS 40,84 SB
26 Danila MININ Данила Минин MB1 RUS RUS 41,07
27 Vladislav LUNEGOV Владислав Лунегов MB2 RUS RUS 41,15 SB
28 Vladislav SEROV Владислав Серов MB1 RUS RUS 41,30
29 Maksim AFANASEV (2002) Максим Афанасьев MB2 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
30 Nikolaj KORDOV Николай Кордов MB2 RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
31 Lev TERESHHENKO Лев Терещенко MB2 RUS RUS 41,52 SB
32 Albert ISMAGILOV Альберт Исмагилов MB1 RUS RUS 41,62
33 Andrej GRINKO Андрей Гринько MB1 RUS RUS 41,69
34 Nikita KARPOV Никита Карпов MB1 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
35 Artem SHEPTUNOV Артем Шептунов MB1 RUS RUS 41,78
36 Stanislav UKHANOV Станислав Уханов MB2 RUS RUS 41,80
37 Arman MUKANOV Арман Муканов MB1 RUS RUS 42,05 PR SB
38 Ivan KULAKOV Иван Кулаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,22 SB
39 Vyacheslav AKHMETSHIN Вячеслав Ахметшин MB2 RUS RUS 42,43(1) SB
40 Maksim BARANNIKOV Максим Баранников MB2 RUS RUS 42,43(4) SB
41 Maksim NASTYUSHKIN Максим Настюшкин MB1 RUS RUS 42,47 SB
42 Aleksandr MARTYNOV Александр Мартынов MB2 RUS RUS 42,48 SB
43 Nikita KHROMIN Никита Хромин MB1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
44 Lev VASILEV Лев Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 42,62
45 Dmitrij BURAKOV Дмитрий Бураков MB1 RUS RUS 42,67 PR SB
46 Dmitrij VOLOBOEV Дмитрий Волобоев MB1 RUS RUS 42,68 PR SB
47 Aleksej CHERNYSHEV (2003) Алексей Чернышев MB1 RUS RUS 42,69
48 Vladislav KLYKOV Владислав Клыков MB2 RUS RUS 42,88
49 Aleksandr BARDILOVSKIJ Александр Бардиловский MB1 RUS RUS 43,32 PR SB
50 Kirill ROGULIN Кирилл Рогулин MB1 RUS RUS 43,42 SB
51 Egor KRET Егор Крет MB2 RUS RUS 43,45 SB
52 Aleksej KURILENKOV Алексей Куриленков MB2 RUS RUS 43,59 PR SB
53 Artyom KOLENCHENKO Артём Коленченко MB1 RUS RUS 43,75 SB
54 Artyom SHAKIROV (2003) Артём Шакиров MB2 RUS RUS 43,91 SB
55 Denis CHASHIN Денис Чашин MB1 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
56 Gleb DVORNIKOV Глеб Дворников MB1 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
57 Sergej CHEKHONADSKIJ Сергей Чехонадский MB1 RUS RUS 44,23 PR SB
58 Aleksandr SHLYAKHTIN Александр Шляхтин MB1 RUS RUS 44,30 SB
59 Artem NASYROV Артем Насыров MB1 RUS RUS 44,47 PR SB
60 Denis EREMEEV (2004) Денис Еремеев MB1 RUS RUS 44,66 PR SB
61 Evgenij TRUSOV Евгений Трусов MB1 RUS RUS 47,81 PR SB
62 Ivan AKHROMENKO Иван Ахроменко MB1 RUS RUS 48,12 SB
DNS Vyacheslav KUZENKOV Вячеслав Кузенков MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Gleb ZABOLOTSKIKH Глеб Заболотских MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Mikhail PITOLIN Михаил Питолин MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Danil LOBISHHEV Данил Лобищев MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Gleb VANSLOV Глеб Ванслов MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ruslan CHESNOKOV Руслан Чесноков MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names