Chelyabinsk City Championships (Allround) Чемпионат и Первенство Города Челябинска (Многоборье)

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 16 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr CHERNECZOV Александр Чернецов MC2 RUS RUS 40,39
2 Gleb SIZYURIN Глеб Сизюрин MC2 RUS RUS 40,83 PR SB
3 Denis KUZMICHEV Денис Кузьмичев MC2 RUS RUS 41,49 PR SB
4 Konstantin ZYKOV Константин Зыков MC1 RUS RUS 42,24 SB
5 Damil NIZAMOV Дамиль Низамов MC2 RUS RUS 42,40 PR SB
6 Ilya EBINGER Илья Эбингер MC1 RUS RUS 42,52 PR SB
7 Konstantin SIZOV Константин Сизов MC2 RUS RUS 42,58 SB
8 Vladimir BARTKO Владимир Бартко MC1 RUS RUS 42,81 PR SB
9 Evgenij SURNIN Евгений Сурнин MC1 RUS RUS 42,82
10 Ivan BALANOV Иван Баланов MC2 RUS RUS 43,11 PR SB
11 Sergej BASMANOV Сергей Басманов MC1 RUS RUS 43,17 PR SB
12 Matvej STARIKOV Матвей Стариков MC2 RUS RUS 43,22 PR SB
13 Andrej MASALOVICH Андрей Масалович MC2 RUS RUS 44,48 PR SB
14 Andrej ALENICHKIN Андрей Аленичкин MC1 RUS RUS 44,71 SB
15 Aleksandr IZOTOV Александр Изотов MC2 RUS RUS 44,91 PR SB
16 Ivan SMIRNOV (2004) Иван Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 44,99 PR SB
17 Zakhar ANTONOV Захар Антонов MC1 RUS RUS 45,07 PR SB
18 Aleksandr KOSTYUK Александр Костюк MC1 RUS RUS 45,18 PR SB
19 Vladislav YANVARCEV Владислав Январцев MC2 RUS RUS 45,44
20 Vyacheslav KAZARINOV Вячеслав Казаринов MC2 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
21 Matvej MAZAVIN Матвей Мазавин MC2 RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
22 Artem SAVIN (2006) Артем Савин MC1 RUS RUS 46,44 PR SB
23 Anton KARABANOV Антон Карабанов MC1 RUS RUS 46,51
24 Anton SEMENOV (2005) Антон Семенов MC1 RUS RUS 46,54
25 Aleksandr MELNIKOV Александр Мельников MC1 RUS RUS 46,78 PR SB
26 Dmitrij SIZIKOV Дмитрий Сизиков MC2 RUS RUS 46,79 PR SB
27 Kirill CHERNOBAEV Кирилл Чернобаев MC1 RUS RUS 47,09 PR SB
28 Ilya BOGDANOV (2004) Илья Богданов MC2 RUS RUS 47,59
29 Sergej LYMAREV Сергей Лымарев MC1 RUS RUS 47,93 PR SB
30 Ivan EPIMAKHOV Иван Епимахов MC1 RUS RUS 48,36 PR SB
31 Aleksandr GRYAZNYKH Александр Грязных MC1 RUS RUS 48,67 PR SB
32 Kirill MISHIN Кирилл Мишин MC2 RUS RUS 50,19 PR SB
33 Danil FAIZOV Данил Фаизов MC1 RUS RUS 50,32 PR SB
34 Mikhail VERESEV Михаил Вересев MC1 RUS RUS 55,03 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names