Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

300m Men - Junior E/F 26 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Valerij VENZEL Валерий Вензель MYC RUS RUS 30,74 SB
2 Semen VOLODIN Семен Володин MYC RUS RUS 30,83 SB
3 Danil NELYUBIN Данил Нелюбин MYC RUS RUS 30,85 SB
4 Vsevolod YASHUKIN Всеволод Яшукин MYC RUS RUS 33,80 SB
5 Egor PISAREV Егор Писарев MYE RUS RUS 33,90 SB
6 Danil SEREBRENNIKOV Данил Серебренников MYE RUS RUS 34,15 SB
7 Maksim BAKHAREV Максим Бахарев MYC RUS RUS 34,25 SB
8 Nikita PANOV Никита Панов MYC RUS RUS 34,58 SB
9 Pavel MASALOVICH Павел Масалович MYC RUS RUS 35,10 SB
10 Andrej ELISEEV Андрей Елисеев MYC RUS RUS 35,27 SB
11 Aleksej ZABOLOTSKIKH Алексей Заболотских MYC RUS RUS 36,20 SB
12 Artyom VORVANIN Артём Ворванин MYD RUS RUS 36,29 SB
13 Roman FILIMONOV Роман Филимонов MYC RUS RUS 36,39 SB
14 Vyacheslav ANOKHIN Вячеслав Анохин MYE RUS RUS 36,50 SB
15 Vladislav KUZMICHEV Владислав Кузьмичев MYC RUS RUS 36,66 SB
16 Mikhail KARAVAEV Михаил Караваев MYC RUS RUS 37,20 SB
17 Adiyar APIZOV Адияр Апизов MYC RUS RUS 37,22 SB
18 Boris LAKTIONOV Борис Лактионов MYD RUS RUS 37,50 SB
19 Andrej KRAVCHENKO Андрей Кравченко MYD RUS RUS 37,60 SB
20 Yaroslav ANDREEV Ярослав Андреев MYC RUS RUS 37,61 SB
21 Roman LEONTEV Роман Леонтьев MYD RUS RUS 37,95 SB
22 Vladimir ZHUKOV Владимир Жуков MYD RUS RUS 38,13 SB
23 Timofej KOLESNIKOV Тимофей Колесников M? RUS RUS 38,27 SB
24 Andrej TRIFONOV Андрей Трифонов MYC RUS RUS 38,50 SB
25 Mikhail KUZYUBERDIN Михаил Кузюбердин MYC RUS RUS 38,87 SB
26 Savelij ROSHHUPKIN Савелий Рощупкин MYE RUS RUS 38,96 SB
27 Albert SHREJDER Альберт Шрейдер MYC RUS RUS 39,02 SB
28 Yaroslav OLESHKO Ярослав Олешко MYD RUS RUS 39,17 SB
29 Egor KRYLOV Егор Крылов MYD RUS RUS 39,19 SB
30 Maksim MEZHEVIKIN Максим Межевикин M? RUS RUS 39,25 SB
31 Timofej MOKHOV Тимофей Мохов MYD RUS RUS 39,54 SB
32 Timur SABITOV Тимур Сабитов MYD RUS RUS 39,56 SB
33 Maksim BURAVCZOV Максим Буравцов MYC RUS RUS 41,06 SB
34 Leonid RADIONOV Леонид Радионов MYC RUS RUS 42,33 SB
35 Vyacheslav AMELIN Вячеслав Амелин MYD RUS RUS 43,19 SB
36 Egor KLIMKO Егор Климко MYE RUS RUS 44,17 SB
37 Egor OLESKO Егор Олеско MYC RUS RUS 44,20 SB
38 Artemij STROJKU Артемий Стройку M? RUS RUS 46,10 SB
39 Aleksandr ZAKHVATKIN Александр Захваткин MYC RUS RUS 47,73 SB
40 Radomir RADIONOV Радомир Радионов M? RUS RUS 49,08 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names