Chelyabinsk City Championships Первенство Города Челябинска

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 26 November 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Ladies - Junior D 26 November 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Varvara TUROVA Варвара Турова LYA RUS RUS 44,91 PR SB
2 Alina NARTOVA Алина Нартова LYA RUS RUS 46,43 PR SB
3 Anastasiya KOLESNIKOVA Анастасия Колесникова LYA RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
4 Anna KAEVA Анна Каева LYA RUS RUS 46,84 PR SB
5 Arina AMINEVA Арина Аминева LYB RUS RUS 47,42 PR SB
6 Zhanna SAPEGINA Жанна Сапегина LYA RUS RUS 47,48 PR SB
7 Polina SHAKHMATOVA Полина Шахматова LYA RUS RUS 47,68 PR SB
8 Yuliya PAVLOVSKAYA Юлия Павловская LYA RUS RUS 48,51 PR SB
9 Alina GUBAJDULLINA Алина Губайдуллина LB1 RUS RUS 49,10 SB
10 Yuliya KHABIBULLINA Юлия Хабибуллина LYA RUS RUS 49,13 SB
11 Polina MITREJKINA Полина Митрейкина LYB RUS RUS 49,20 PR SB
12 Anastasiya AGAPOVA Анастасия Агапова LYA RUS RUS 49,45 PR SB
13 Kseniya SALNIKOVA Ксения Сальникова LYA RUS RUS 49,52 PR SB
14 Valeriya KUZNECZOVA Валерия Кузнецова LYB RUS RUS 49,72 PR SB
15 Sofiya VOLOKITINA София Волокитина LYB RUS RUS 50,00 PR SB
16 Irina PAVLOVA (2007) Ирина Павлова LYA RUS RUS 50,07 SB
17 Viktoriya BUSLAEVA Виктория Буслаева LYA RUS RUS 50,40 PR SB
18 Anna KODYAKOVA Анна Кодякова LYB RUS RUS 50,41 PR SB
19 Vasilisa ERSHOVA Василиса Ершова LYA RUS RUS 50,56 PR SB
20 Elizaveta KAJMAKOVA Елизавета Каймакова LYB RUS RUS 50,65 PR SB
21 Tatyana PILYUGINA Татьяна Пилюгина LYB RUS RUS 51,08 PR SB
22 Sofya MARKOBOEVA Софья Маркобоева LYB RUS RUS 51,32 PR SB
23 Yuliya FRELIKH Юлия Фрелих LYB RUS RUS 51,44 PR SB
24 Aleksandra VYSOCZKAYA Александра Высоцкая LYA RUS RUS 51,60 PR SB
25 Violetta FAKHRETDINOVA Виолетта Фахретдинова LYA RUS RUS 51,66 PR SB
26 Diana ORINICHEVA Диана Ориничева LYA RUS RUS 51,68 PR SB
27 Viktoriya ARTYUKHOVA Виктория Артюхова LYB RUS RUS 52,26 SB
27 Alisa NOVIKOVA (2008) Алиса Новикова LYB RUS RUS 52,26 PR SB
29 Anna NOVIKOVA Анна Новикова LYA RUS RUS 52,56 SB
30 Ekaterina KIRYASOVA Екатерина Кирясова LYA RUS RUS 52,93 SB
31 Zhanna MINEEVA Жанна Минеева LYB RUS RUS 53,20 PR SB
32 Polina DENISOVA Полина Денисова LYA RUS RUS 53,25 SB
33 Zarina GELMISURINA Зарина Гельмисурина LYB RUS RUS 53,99 PR SB
34 Alena ANTIPINA Алена Антипина LYB RUS RUS 54,51 PR SB
35 Kseniya SAMARINA Ксения Самарина L? RUS RUS 54,56 PR SB
36 Alena ERKOVICH Алена Еркович LYA RUS RUS 55,71 PR SB
37 Kseniya SERGEEVA Ксения Сергеева LYA RUS RUS 56,17 PR SB
38 Ekaterina KACHALOVA Екатерина Качалова LYA RUS RUS 58,43 PR SB
39 Karina KAMALETDINOVA Карина Камалетдинова LYA RUS RUS 59,11 PR SB
40 Antonina PALTUSOVA Антонина Палтусова LYA RUS RUS 59,25 SB
41 Yaroslava ABRAMOVA Ярослава Абрамова LYB RUS RUS 59,36 PR SB
42 Lolita KHASANOVA Лолита Хасанова LYB RUS RUS 1.08,06 SB
DNS Karina YAGUDINA Карина Ягудина LYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Varvara VENZEL Варвара Вензель LYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Anna KOTELNIKOVA Анна Котельникова LYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yuliya VASILEVA (2007) Юлия Васильева LYB RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names