Youth Skater Open Cup - Stage 2

Moscow 4 December 2019 Source: sport.center

100m Men - Junior E/F 4 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ivan CHVANOV MYC IAR IAR 12,08
2 Daniil ILIN MYC IAR IAR 12,15 SB
3 Egor TIMKIN MYC IAR IAR 12,37 SB
4 Matvej NEVEROV M? IAR IAR 12,60 SB
5 Aleksandr BUDARIN MYC IAR IAR 12,67 SB
6 Dzhamal MBODU MYD IAR IAR 12,70 SB
7 Pavel SAVIN M? IAR IAR 12,74 SB
8 Aleksandr KHUDBIEV MYD IAR IAR 12,77 SB
9 Abdulkhamid KHASYANOV M? IAR IAR 12,78 SB
9 Kirill SHINKARUK MYC IAR IAR 12,78 SB
11 Andrej KHARDYKIN MYD IAR IAR 12,90 SB
12 Aleksej KRYLOV MYC IAR IAR 13,22 SB
13 Egor KURYSHOV MYC IAR IAR 13,25 SB
14 Stepan ANANEV MYD IAR IAR 13,39
15 Andrej AFONIN MYD IAR IAR 13,40 SB
16 Dmitrij MOSYAKIN M? IAR IAR 13,51
17 Kirill PALACHEV MYC IAR IAR 13,52
18 Daniil CHERNOV M? IAR IAR 13,59 SB
19 Kirill TRAVKIN MYE IAR IAR 13,60 SB
20 Boris BAJERLE M? IAR IAR 13,62 SB
21 Valikhan GUSNIEV M? IAR IAR 13,64
22 Vsevolod BARULIN MYD IAR IAR 13,68
22 Artem VOJNOV MYC IAR IAR 13,68 SB
22 Aleksandr KARASEV MYE IAR IAR 13,68 SB
25 Roman CHEPLAKOV M? IAR IAR 13,69 SB
26 Grigorij BUDANOV M? IAR IAR 13,80 SB
27 Aleksandr SKURIDIN M? IAR IAR 13,84 SB
28 Nikita MELNIKOV (2010) MYE IAR IAR 13,94 SB
29 Egor BABENKO MYC IAR IAR 13,99
30 Sergej VOLKOV (3) M? IAR IAR 14,09 SB
31 Roman SUDIN MYC IAR IAR 14,10
32 Roman YAKOVLENKOV M? IAR IAR 14,11 SB
33 Maksim ERSHOV (1) M? IAR IAR 14,13 SB
34 Daniil VASILEV (2008) MYC IAR IAR 14,16 SB
35 Yaroslav NIKOLSKIJ MYD IAR IAR 14,30
36 Mikhail GLAZKOV M? IAR IAR 14,42 SB
37 Maksim ZADVORNOV MYD IAR IAR 14,47
38 Egor TYAN M? IAR IAR 14,54 SB
39 Ivan KHRAMKOV M? IAR IAR 14,62
40 Roman KHVATKOV MYC IAR IAR 14,63 SB
41 Stepan YUSUPOV M? IAR IAR 14,65
42 Timur KARIMOV M? IAR IAR 14,72 SB
43 Evgenij KUZNECZOV (2009) MYD IAR IAR 14,75 SB
44 Miron SOKOLOV M? IAR IAR 14,90
45 Egor CHECHEL M? IAR IAR 14,94 SB
46 Stepan KHRIPKO M? IAR IAR 14,96
47 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2) M? IAR IAR 15,01 SB
47 Artem CHERNYSHOV M? IAR IAR 15,01
49 Andrej KISLYAKOV M? IAR IAR 15,15
49 Viktor MIRONOV MYC IAR IAR 15,15
51 Pavel ANISIMOV M? IAR IAR 15,21
52 Ivan GOLUBYATNIKOV M? IAR IAR 15,35 SB
53 Gleb SYOMIN MYF IAR IAR 15,61 SB
54 Nikita GEVERDOVSKIJ M? IAR IAR 15,73 SB
55 Artem SHINKARUK MYE IAR IAR 15,89 SB
56 Maksim EKIMOV (2012) MYF IAR IAR 15,96 SB
57 Stanislav EGOROV MYC IAR IAR 16,12 SB
58 Artyom MAKHMUDOV MYF IAR IAR 16,13
59 Nikita GUTBERG M? IAR IAR 16,14 SB
60 Nikita KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 16,17 SB
61 Egor SERGIENKO M? IAR IAR 16,18 SB
62 Nikita KRAVCZOV M? IAR IAR 16,25
63 Mark ERSHOV M? IAR IAR 16,28 SB
64 Viktor LOBOV M? IAR IAR 16,35 SB
65 Gleb CHERNIKOV M? IAR IAR 16,44
66 Artem EREMEEV M? IAR IAR 16,47 SB
67 Fyodor TRUKHACHEV M? IAR IAR 16,50
68 Maksim VORONA M? IAR IAR 16,52 SB
69 Makar LAZORIN M? IAR IAR 16,59 SB
70 Aleksandr DANILOV (2) M? IAR IAR 16,60 SB
71 Stepan CHICHKANOV MYC IAR IAR 16,63
72 Boris TUTOLMIN M? IAR IAR 16,72 SB
73 Artem LUKIN M? IAR IAR 16,79
73 Maksim PICHUGIN (2) M? IAR IAR 16,79 SB
75 Vladimir RYAZANCEV MYC IAR IAR 16,90
76 Aleksandr NAGIBIN M? IAR IAR 16,96 SB
77 Ivan BULGAKOV M? IAR IAR 17,00 SB
77 Danila KONDAKOV M? IAR IAR 17,00
79 Artyom CHURIKOV M? IAR IAR 17,11 SB
80 Vladislav AVERIN M? IAR IAR 17,24
81 Kirill SOLOVYANOV M? IAR IAR 17,29 SB
82 Andrej SADOV M? IAR IAR 17,73 SB
83 Egor KOROLEV MYC IAR IAR 17,82 SB
84 Viktor NOVOZHILOV M? IAR IAR 17,85
85 Ivan KOZLOV (1) M? IAR IAR 18,07 SB
86 Aleksandr ZAKHAROV (2008) MYB IAR IAR 18,22 SB
87 Marat BEDRETDINOV M? IAR IAR 18,73
88 Vladimir STRAGOVICH M? IAR IAR 18,89
89 Denis EREMEEV (2) M? IAR IAR 18,99 SB
90 Roman TRAVKIN MYF IAR IAR 19,32 SB
91 Yan BELCHAEV M? IAR IAR 20,16
92 Andrej ROMANOV M? IAR IAR 20,49 SB
93 Maksim MEDVED M? IAR IAR 24,03 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names