Korte Afstanden: Pupillen Comp-4 / Andantino-6

Amsterdam (NED) 7 December 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl

300m Men 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Tobias ELSHOF MC1 NED NED 27,37
2 Bret GROOT MC2 NED NED 27,54 SB
3 Jaco MOERMAN M35 NED NED 27,62 SB
4 Rogier KOOPMAN M30 NED NED 27,78 SB
5 Mario HAGEN M50 NED NED 27,96 SB
6 Tom MEIJER MC1 NED NED 29,25
7 Robin BADER MC1 NED NED 29,41
8 Stijn VERKADE MC2 NED NED 29,59 SB
9 Jorrit WYNIA MC2 NED NED 29,63 SB
10 Jonas van DIEPEN MA1 NED NED 29,75 SB
11 Lars WAGENAAR MB1 NED NED 29,95
12 Theun ASJES MC1 NED NED 30,26 SB
13 René van ZESSEN M60 NED NED 30,80 SB
14 Mateo NIESSINK MYA NED NED 31,14 SB
15 Lieuwe ter HOEVE MYA NED NED 31,25
16 Andre van ZAANE M55 NED NED 31,28
17 Samuel GUNNINK MYA NED NED 31,64
18 Senne van OPDORP MB1 NED NED 32,47 SB
19 Niels BRANDT MYB NED NED 32,62 SB
20 Sander van DIJK MYA NED NED 32,65 SB
20 Daan KOOT MYB NED NED 32,65
22 Jitse KRAMER MB1 NED NED 32,76 SB
23 Fjodor AQUINA MYA NED NED 32,93 SB
24 Nick RIETVELD (2007) MYB NED NED 32,95 SB
25 Julian GOLDEN MC2 NED NED 33,21 SB
26 Andre WITKAM M50 NED NED 33,60 SB
27 Sven WOLVERS MC1 NED NED 33,66 SB
28 Ed van BLOKLAND M45 NED NED 33,69 SB
29 Moos van HALL MYC NED NED 33,82
30 Bas van BLOKLAND MC2 NED NED 34,06
31 Jack KOOT M50 NED NED 34,13 SB
32 Rogier POST MC1 NED NED 34,60 SB
33 Connor BUSKER MC1 NED NED 34,66 SB
34 Philip WOLVERS MYB NED NED 34,71
35 Bart TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 35,05 SB
36 Hannes van de WETERING MYD NED NED 35,61
37 Jurre van HUISSTEDEN MC1 NED NED 35,88 SB
38 Twan WAGENAAR MYA NED NED 36,00
39 Ingmar KAIZER MYB NED NED 36,65
40 Xander de JONG MYA NED NED 36,73
41 Lans PLANTING MYB NED NED 37,25 SB
42 Thomas TROMP MYA NED NED 37,54 SB
43 Tim VERBEEK MYC NED NED 38,48
44 Volke van der WILLIGEN MYA NED NED 38,84 SB
45 Timme van de WETERING MYE NED NED 38,86
46 Timo HAAKMAN M50 NED NED 39,00 SB
47 Vigho ROODENBURG MYB NED NED 39,13
48 Thom TIMMERMAN MYB NED NED 39,35 SB
49 Kees ROOZENBOOM MYC NED NED 39,64
50 Bas HAAKMAN MC1 NED NED 39,66
51 Jesse HERMANS MYA NED NED 40,23
52 Thomas AUEE MYD NED NED 40,91 SB
53 Damian PRIJS MYC NED NED 40,93
54 Salomon DELEA MYD NED NED 41,36 SB
55 Mads ELICH MYB NED NED 41,97
56 Arent STAPERT MYC NED NED 42,09
57 Berend STAPERT MYA NED NED 42,50
58 Lucas van der SCHEER MYA NED NED 42,64
59 Elvis de HAAN MYA NED NED 42,71 SB
60 Daan van der BURGH MYD NED NED 42,95
61 Pieter PIETERSE MC1 NED NED 44,43
62 Tjeerd ASJES MYB NED NED 46,50
DNS Bram KOOT MYA NED NED DNS
DNS Nick ROEST MYB NED NED DNS
DNS Onno WARNS M40 NED NED DNS
DNF Thomas LANDMAN MYA NED NED DNF
DQ Remi PALLEMANS MB1 NED NED DQ

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names