Tatyana Averina Memorial Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту Памяти ЗМС Татьяны Авериной

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Ladies - Junior D 8 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Olga MARGOLINA Ольга Марголина LYA RUS RUS 1.42,94
2 Anzhelika KOROTAEVA Анжелика Коротаева LYA RUS RUS 1.48,18 SB
3 Anastasiya SKVORCZOVA Анастасия Скворцова LYA RUS RUS 1.52,54
4 Alina TROSTINA Алина Тростина LYA RUS RUS 1.57,57
5 Asiya MADAMINOVA Асия Мадаминова LYA RUS RUS 1.57,59 SB
6 Viktoriya PRYGUNOVA Виктория Прыгунова LYB RUS RUS 1.57,74
7 Viktoriya VOLKOVA (2006) Виктория Волкова LYA RUS RUS 1.58,90 SB
8 Darya CHEREPANOVA Дарья Черепанова LYA RUS RUS 1.59,16 SB
9 Veronika SOLODOVNIKOVA Вероника Солодовникова LYA RUS RUS 1.59,56 SB
10 Valeriya PAVLOVA Валерия Павлова L? RUS RUS 2.00,18 PR SB
11 Kseniya ERDYAKOVA Ксения Ердякова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,24 PR SB
12 Polina GRYAZNOVA Полина Грязнова LYB RUS RUS 2.01,28
13 Margarita BORISOVA Маргарита Борисова LYA RUS RUS 2.01,43 SB
14 Karina DUBROVCEVA Карина Дубровцева LYA RUS RUS 2.02,60 PR SB
15 Anna LUCHININA Анна Лучинина LYC RUS RUS 2.03,89 PR SB
16 Viktoriya LEONTEVA Виктория Леонтьева LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,16 SB
17 Darya SHERSTNEVA Дарья Шерстнева LYA RUS RUS 2.07,07 PR SB
18 Alisa TROJNIKOVA Алиса Тройникова LYB RUS RUS 2.07,56 PR SB
19 Polina BURKOVA (2006) Полина Буркова LYA RUS RUS 2.07,76 SB
20 Arina BAJMETOVA Арина Байметова LYB RUS RUS 2.08,08 PR SB
21 Olesya VARFOLOMEEVA Олеся Варфоломеева LYB RUS RUS 2.08,73 SB
22 Kseniya RUSSKIKH Ксения Русских LYA RUS RUS 2.09,42 SB
23 Dilyara ZARIPOVA Диляра Зарипова LYA RUS RUS 2.11,51 SB
24 Anna PETUKHOVA (2007) Анна Петухова LYB RUS RUS 2.16,53 PR SB
25 Amira BARIEVA Амира Бариева L? RUS RUS 2.18,54 PR SB
26 Darya GRUZDEVA Дарья Груздева LYA RUS RUS 2.19,96 PR SB
27 Lyubov FILATOVA Любовь Филатова L? RUS RUS 2.20,90 PR SB
28 Sofya BRYZGALOVA Софья Брызгалова L? RUS RUS 2.27,00 PR SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names