Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева

Vologda (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

500m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 39,94
2 Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS 40,94
3 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 41,84
4 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 42,86
5 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 42,87
6 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 43,47 PR SB
7 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 43,80
8 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 43,85
9 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 43,96
10 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 44,10
11 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,28
12 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 44,49
13 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
14 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 45,13
15 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 45,17 PR SB
16 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS 45,23 SB
17 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 45,26 SB
18 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 45,31
19 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 45,60
20 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 45,67 PR SB
21 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 46,03
22 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 46,05
23 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 46,13 PR SB
24 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 46,29 PR SB
25 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 46,30
26 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS 46,98 PR SB
27 Artem ARTEEV Артем Артеев M? RUS RUS 47,08 PR SB
28 Sergej KHARYUKOV Сергей Харюков MC1 RUS RUS 47,10 PR SB
29 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 47,20
30 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 47,47 PR SB
31 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 47,56
32 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 47,90
33 Ilya RYZHOV Илья Рыжов MC1 RUS RUS 47,95 SB
34 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 48,09 SB
35 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 48,20 SB
36 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 48,71
37 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 48,72 SB
38 Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) Александр Казаков MYA RUS RUS 48,76
39 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV Севастьян Скоморохов MC2 RUS RUS 49,02 PR SB
40 Ivan KUTYSHEV Иван Кутышев MC1 RUS RUS 49,22 SB
41 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC2 RUS RUS 50,95 SB
42 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) Дмитрий Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 51,12 SB
43 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 52,72 SB
44 Maksim NAZHONKOV Максим Нажонков MC1 RUS RUS 55,01 PR SB
45 Ilya VINOGRADOV Илья Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 55,88 SB
46 Maksim MAKAROV Максим Макаров MC1 RUS RUS 59,25 PR SB
47 Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS 1.06,06 PR SB
48 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 1.12,00 SB
DNS Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Stanislav BOBROV Станислав Бобров M? RUS RUS DNS
DNS Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names