Nikolaj Gulyaev Prize Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы Олимпийского Чемпиона Николая Гуляева

Vologda (RUS) 7 - 8 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men - Junior C 7 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,74
2 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,35
3 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,65
4 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,30
5 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,44
6 Danil ANSIMOV Данил Ансимов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,39 PR SB
7 Timofej BUJNOV Тимофей Буйнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.31,85
8 Andrej AGEJCHENKO Андрей Агейченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,22
9 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,73
10 Eldar KYULYAN Эльдар Кюлян MC2 RUS RUS 1.32,85
11 Rodion MARANOV Родион Маранов MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,48 PR SB
12 Vladislav SKREBKOV Владислав Скребков MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,63
13 Gleb MELKHER Глеб Мельхер MC1 RUS RUS 1.33,94 SB
14 Aren SIMONYAN Арен Симонян MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,28 SB
15 Nikita BELYAEV (2004) Никита Беляев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,33 SB
16 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,36
17 Yurij NOVIKOV Юрий Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,65 PR SB
18 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.35,44
19 Andrej VOLKOV (2005) Андрей Волков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,68
20 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,82
21 Artemij ROVBA Артемий Ровба MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,25
22 Mikhail BLAZHKEVICH Михаил Блажкевич MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,57 PR SB
23 Boris SMALYUGA Борис Смалюга MC1 RUS RUS 1.36,99 SB
24 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,33
25 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,68
26 Daniil SHHERBAKOVAS Даниил Щербаковас MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,13
27 Pavel ZIMIN Павел Зимин MC2 RUS RUS 1.38,61 PR SB
28 Andrej KODANEV Андрей Коданев MC1 RUS RUS 1.38,89 SB
29 Ilya SOKOLOV Илья Соколов MC2 RUS RUS 1.39,82 PR SB
30 Artem KONOVALOV Артем Коновалов MC2 RUS RUS 1.40,80 PR SB
31 Denis BOROVIKOV Денис Боровиков MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,06 SB
32 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,15
33 Artem ARTEEV Артем Артеев M? RUS RUS 1.42,35 PR SB
34 Sergej KHARYUKOV Сергей Харюков MC1 RUS RUS 1.42,78 PR SB
35 Ilya RYZHOV Илья Рыжов MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,22 SB
36 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.44,59
37 Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) Александр Казаков MYA RUS RUS 1.45,44
38 Stanislav BOBROV Станислав Бобров M? RUS RUS 1.45,72 PR SB
39 Ivan KUTYSHEV Иван Кутышев MC1 RUS RUS 1.46,72 PR SB
40 Mikhail MALAFIEV Михаил Малафиев M? RUS RUS 1.46,97 PR SB
41 Daniil IVANOV (2005) Даниил Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.49,83 PR SB
42 Sevastyan SKOMOROKHOV Севастьян Скоморохов MC2 RUS RUS 1.50,43 PR SB
43 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.51,61
44 Dmitrij SMIRNOV (2006) Дмитрий Смирнов MC1 RUS RUS 1.51,89 PR SB
45 Mikhail EVFICZ Михаил Евфиц MC2 RUS RUS 1.53,47 SB
46 Evgenij LEBEDEV Евгений Лебедев MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,39 SB
47 Ilya VINOGRADOV Илья Виноградов MC1 RUS RUS 1.55,95 PR SB
48 Maksim NAZHONKOV Максим Нажонков MC1 RUS RUS 2.07,90 PR SB
49 Maksim MAKAROV Максим Макаров MC1 RUS RUS 2.08,69 PR SB
DNS Pavel VARLYGIN Павел Варлыгин MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Savelij SHARAPOV Савелий Шарапов MC2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Stanislav KUKUSHKIN Станислав Кукушкин MC2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names