Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

3000m Ladies - Junior B 12 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kseniya KONONENKO Ксения Кононенко LB2 RUS RUS 4.32,26
2 Kristina YAKUSHOVA Кристина Якушова LB2 RUS RUS 4.38,01 SB
3 Polina CHESNOKOVA Полина Чеснокова LB2 RUS RUS 4.39,50 SB
4 Evgeniya SAUNINA Евгения Саунина LB2 RUS RUS 4.46,68 PR SB
5 Yuliya EPIFANOVA Юлия Епифанова LB2 RUS RUS 4.48,84
6 Ekaterina CHASHHINA Екатерина Чащина LB2 RUS RUS 4.50,88
7 Irina VLASOVA Ирина Власова LB1 RUS RUS 4.52,95
8 Alena PENTINA Алена Пентина LB2 RUS RUS 4.53,20 SB
9 Angelina BOTALOVA Ангелина Боталова LB2 RUS RUS 4.55,30 PR SB
10 Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH Надежда Клюкинских LB2 RUS RUS 4.58,04 SB
11 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) Екатерина Казакова LB2 RUS RUS 5.01,56
12 Karina KRYLOVA Карина Крылова LB2 RUS RUS 5.03,20 PR SB
13 Kristina SOLOVEVA Кристина Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.06,32 PR SB
14 Alesya TROSHINA Алеся Трошина LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,54 PR SB
15 Viktoriya SOLOVEVA Виктория Соловьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.08,89
16 Vladislava PERVUSHINA Владислава Первушина LB1 RUS RUS 5.09,39
17 Kseniya RYAZANOVA Ксения Рязанова LB1 RUS RUS 5.10,91
18 Regina KOKSHAROVA Регина Кокшарова LB2 RUS RUS 5.11,43 SB
19 Olga KHOROSHENINA Ольга Хорошенина LB1 RUS RUS 5.14,93 PR SB
20 Yuliya BAKIROVA Юлия Бакирова LB2 RUS RUS 5.16,92 SB
21 Ilona GURKOVICH Илона Гуркович LB1 RUS RUS 5.16,93
22 Darya TERENTEVA Дарья Терентьева LB1 RUS RUS 5.19,84
23 Olga KHAREEVA Ольга Хареева LB2 RUS RUS 5.22,04
24 Ekaterina ROZHKOVA Екатерина Рожкова LB1 RUS RUS 5.29,43 PR SB
25 Viktoriya PARAMONOVA Виктория Парамонова LB2 RUS RUS 5.36,09 PR SB
26 Aleksandra MANUJLOVA Александра Мануйлова LB2 RUS RUS 5.43,58 SB
WDR Anastasiya ALTUKHOVA Анастасия Алтухова LB2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Svetlana ASHMARINA Светлана Ашмарина LB2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names