Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

500m Ladies - Junior C 11 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 43,35 SB
2 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 43,45 PR SB
3 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 43,67
4 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS 43,85 SB
5 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 43,99 SB
6 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC2 RUS RUS 44,00 SB
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 44,09
8 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 44,27
9 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 44,98
10 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 45,16
11 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 45,23 PR SB
12 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 45,50 PR SB
13 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LC1 RUS RUS 45,79 SB
14 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
15 Elizaveta PIGAREVA Елизавета Пигарева LC1 RUS RUS 46,25
16 Anna DEEVA Анна Деева LYA RUS RUS 46,26 SB
17 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 46,48
18 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 46,52 PR SB
19 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 46,87 PR SB
20 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 47,10
21 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 47,21 PR SB
22 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 47,23 PR SB
23 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 47,25
24 Yana LEBEDEVA Яна Лебедева LC2 RUS RUS 47,49
25 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 47,77
26 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 47,89 SB
27 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC2 RUS RUS 48,11 SB
28 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 48,15 SB
29 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 48,46 PR SB
30 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 48,55 PR SB
31 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 48,57 SB
32 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LC1 RUS RUS 48,59 SB
33 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC2 RUS RUS 48,70 PR SB
34 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 48,74 SB
35 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 48,98
36 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 49,16 PR SB
37 Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS 49,21
38 Ulyana GRIGOREVA Ульяна Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 49,23 SB
39 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 49,30 PR SB
40 Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS 49,33
41 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC2 RUS RUS 49,39
42 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 49,53 PR SB
43 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 49,72 PR SB
44 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 49,73
45 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 49,97
46 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 50,09 PR SB
47 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 50,11
48 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 50,30 PR SB
49 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 50,46 PR SB
50 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 50,57 PR SB
51 Yuliya ZHUKOVA Юлия Жукова LC2 RUS RUS 50,71 PR SB
52 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 50,93 PR SB
53 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC2 RUS RUS 51,44 PR SB
54 Alisa DITYATEVA Алиса Дитятева LC1 RUS RUS 51,51 PR SB
55 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 52,34
56 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC1 RUS RUS 53,78 SB
57 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева LC1 RUS RUS 54,29
58 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина LC2 RUS RUS 54,40 PR SB
59 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LC2 RUS RUS 1.08,20 SB
60 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.09,63
DNS Anastasiya KUZMINA (2005) Анастасия Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names