Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа - Межрегиональные Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 11 - 12 December 2019 Source: www.um74.ru

1000m Ladies - Junior C 12 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Arina KRYLOVA Арина Крылова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,96 SB
2 Anastasiya MOROZOVA Анастасия Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,22 SB
3 Ekaterina ARCHUGOVA Екатерина Арчугова LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,62 SB
4 Polina KAPUSTINA (2004) Полина Капустина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,66 PR SB
5 Darya CHERDYNCEVA Дарья Чердынцева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,05 SB
6 Mariya GUDOSHNIKOVA Мария Гудошникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,11 SB
7 Alina NURIEVA Алина Нуриева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,18
8 Veronika BUKINA Вероника Букина LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,93 PR SB
9 Yana KISELEVA Яна Киселева LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,62
10 Vladislava KRIVOLUCZKAYA Владислава Криволуцкая LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,20 PR SB
11 Valeriya MIRONOVA Валерия Миронова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,01 PR SB
12 Angelina STENNIKOVA Ангелина Стенникова LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,40 SB
13 Polina ANDREEVA (2004) Полина Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,45
14 Viktoriya TEMNIKOVA Виктория Темникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,01 PR SB
15 Darya SKOCHIGOROVA Дарья Скочигорова LC1 RUS RUS 1.34,25 PR SB
16 Anna DEEVA Анна Деева LYA RUS RUS 1.34,39 SB
17 Alina MALEKOVA Алина Малекова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,41 SB
18 Anastasiya KROPANINA Анастасия Кропанина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,46 PR SB
19 Kristina DEMINA Кристина Демина LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,72 PR SB
20 Margarita KULIKOVA Маргарита Куликова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,77 PR SB
21 Kristina CHEGUROVA Кристина Чегурова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,15 PR SB
22 Valeriya VORONCZOVA Валерия Воронцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,27 PR SB
23 Varvara NESTEROVA Варвара Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,87 SB
24 Yana GAIBOVA Яна Гаибова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,93 PR SB
25 Veronika STRUGOVA Вероника Стругова LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,00 PR SB
26 Viktoriya BEDRINA Виктория Бедрина LC2 RUS RUS 1.37,28 PR SB
27 Margarita MELENTEVA Маргарита Мелентьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,22 PR SB
27 Alena KHISAMOVA Алена Хисамова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,22 PR SB
29 Darya BOROVSKIKH Дарья Боровских LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,49 PR SB
30 Anastasiya GALEEVA (2005) Анастасия Галеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,35 SB
31 Aleksandra ALEKSEEVA (2005) Александра Алексеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,43 PR SB
32 Ilona CHURINA Илона Чурина LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,61 PR SB
33 Alina AKHMATNUROVA Алина Ахматнурова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,71 PR SB
34 Valeriya EVSEGA Валерия Евсега LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,76 PR SB
35 Sofiya TKACHENKO София Ткаченко LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,11 SB
36 Olga ANDREEVA Ольга Андреева LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,02 PR SB
37 Mariya SAVILOVA Мария Савилова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,28 SB
37 Viktoriya SHIBAKOVA Виктория Шибакова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,28 PR SB
39 Evgeniya KUZMINA Евгения Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,35 PR SB
40 Ulyana GRIGOREVA Ульяна Григорьева LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,98 SB
41 Inna ZAKHARENKO Инна Захаренко LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,56 PR SB
42 Darya KECHAEVA Дарья Кечаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,66
43 Yuliya ZHUKOVA Юлия Жукова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,78 PR SB
44 Darya RYZHKOVA Дарья Рыжкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,35 PR SB
45 Veronika ZAKHAROVA Вероника Захарова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,43
46 Alena MOZGUNOVA Алена Мозгунова LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,61
47 Alisa DITYATEVA Алиса Дитятева LC1 RUS RUS 1.44,44 PR SB
48 Svetlana SINICYNA Светлана Синицына LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,89 PR SB
49 Veronika KUZARMAN Вероника Кузарман LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,75 PR SB
50 Ekaterina KUZMINA (2006) Екатерина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,57 PR SB
51 Valeriya SILANTEVA Валерия Силантьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,75 PR SB
52 Kamila SHARIPOVA Камила Шарипова LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,85
53 Kristina DUNAEVA Кристина Дунаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,79 PR SB
54 Diana GALLYAMOVA Диана Галлямова LC2 RUS RUS 1.50,74 PR SB
55 Kristina KHARITONOVA Кристина Харитонова LC2 RUS RUS 1.52,46
56 Tatyana GUROVA Татьяна Гурова LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,94 SB
57 Kristina KRUPNOVA Кристина Крупнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.56,03 PR SB
58 Adelina GALIULLINA Аделина Галиуллина LC2 RUS RUS 1.57,31 PR SB
DNF Ekaterina KERDIKOSHVILI Екатерина Кердикошвили LC1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Elizaveta TARASENKO Елизавета Тарасенко LC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names