European Cup / Puchar Polski

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl

1000m Ladies 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Natalia JABRZYK LA2 POL POL 1.21,57
2 Olga KACZMAREK LN1 POL POL 1.21,62
3 Yauheniya VARABYEVA Евгения Воробьева LN3 BLR BLR 1.22,37
4 Marta DOBROWOLSKA LA1 POL POL 1.24,64
5 Krystsina BURMISTRAVA Кристина Бурмистрова LA1 BLR BLR 1.25,60
6 Maja PŁOŃCZYK LA2 POL POL 1.25,93
7 Magdalena SMĘDZIK LB1 POL POL 1.26,60 PR SB
8 Yauheniya TSERASHONAK Евгения Терешонок LB2 BLR BLR 1.28,10
9 Alicja JASZTAL LB1 POL POL 1.28,84
10 Zuzanna SĄCZEK LB2 POL POL 1.28,99 SB
11 Iga SMEJDA LC1 POL POL 1.29,05 PR SB
12 Krystsina SHYK Кристина Шик LB2 BLR BLR 1.30,41
13 Amelia STEĆ LC2 POL POL 1.32,59
14 Patrycja SOBOTA LC2 POL POL 1.32,76 PR SB
15 Zofia PLUTA LB2 POL POL 1.33,06 SB
16 Aleksandra KOŚKA LC1 POL POL 1.33,07 PR SB
17 Nikola MAŚLANKA LC2 POL POL 1.33,16 PR SB
18 Karolina BĄKOWSKA LB1 POL POL 1.33,34 SB
19 Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK LC1 POL POL 1.33,37
20 Paula DANIELIK LC2 POL POL 1.34,30 PR SB
21 Olga DZIUBA LB1 POL POL 1.35,01 PR SB
22 Kinga WOJNAR LC2 POL POL 1.35,19
23 Nikola DUDZIAK LA2 POL POL 1.36,95 SB
24 Ewelina KOZERSKA LB1 POL POL 1.37,07 PR SB
25 Natalia NAPŁOSZEK LC1 POL POL 1.37,09 PR SB
26 Angelika DANIELIK LB2 POL POL 1.37,59 PR SB
27 Jagoda OWCZAREK LA1 POL POL 1.37,62 SB
28 Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK LC2 POL POL 1.38,77
29 Maria GASYNA LC2 POL POL 1.38,80
30 Natalia RYBIŃSKA LC1 POL POL 1.40,06 PR SB
31 Martyna GONTEK LB1 POL POL 1.41,47 PR SB
32 Ismena WULS LC2 POL POL 1.41,70
33 Kornelia GIBAS LC1 POL POL 1.41,81 PR SB
34 Julia SOKOŁOWSKA LA2 POL POL 1.42,51 SB
35 Karolina TRYBULEC LA2 POL POL 1.42,61 SB
36 Julia MANDZELOWSKA LC1 POL POL 1.42,65 SB
37 Julia KALITYŃSKA LB2 POL POL 1.43,35 PR SB
38 Maja GRZANECKA LC1 POL POL 1.43,85
39 Lidia SAWICKA LC1 POL POL 1.45,60 PR SB
40 Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ LC2 POL POL 1.45,80
41 Kornelia WULS LC1 POL POL 1.45,96 PR SB
DNS Martyna BARAN LA2 POL POL DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names