European Cup / Puchar Polski

Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl

1000m Men 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dawid BURZYKOWSKI MN3 POL POL 1.12,12
2 Sebastian KŁOSIŃSKI MSA POL POL 1.12,36
3 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MN2 BLR BLR 1.12,84
4 Jan ŚWIĄTEK MN2 POL POL 1.13,01
5 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MN2 BLR BLR 1.13,44
6 Uladzislau HAPON Владислав Гапон MA2 BLR BLR 1.13,46 PR SB
7 Yauheni HAHIYEU Евгений Гагиев MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,24
8 Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV Тимофей Тимофеев MN1 BLR BLR 1.14,63
9 Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK Алексей Кирпичник MN4 BLR BLR 1.14,79
10 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MN2 BLR BLR 1.14,93 PR SB
11 Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI MA2 POL POL 1.14,94 PR SB
12 Mikita KANONIK Никита Каноник MA2 BLR BLR 1.14,98
13 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI MA1 POL POL 1.16,49 PR SB
14 Ilya PIATROU Илья Петров MB1 BLR BLR 1.16,98
15 Raman MAKHAKHEI Роман Махахей MA2 BLR BLR 1.17,83
16 Dzmitry DZIUSAU Дмитрий Дюсов MB1 BLR BLR 1.18,62
17 Mateusz TOKARSKI MN3 POL POL 1.18,78 PR SB
18 Michał STASZKIEWICZ MA1 POL POL 1.19,85
19 Karol KARCZEWSKI MA2 POL POL 1.20,85 SB
20 Jakub NOWAK MB1 POL POL 1.21,88
21 Mikołaj BIELAS MC1 POL POL 1.22,97 PR SB
22 Mateusz GODLEWSKI MB2 POL POL 1.23,28
23 Piotr DĄBROWSKI MC2 POL POL 1.23,45 PR SB
24 Piotr BORKOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.25,54 PR SB
25 Kacper GAWLAK-SOCKA MC2 POL POL 1.26,39 PR SB
26 Maciej KOWALSKI MB1 POL POL 1.28,82 PR SB
27 Mateusz KOCHMANIEWICZ MC1 POL POL 1.29,01 PR SB
28 Tomasz GONTEK MB1 POL POL 1.30,96 PR SB
29 Mariusz BAŁĘCZNY MC2 POL POL 1.31,21
30 Filip CYNIAK MC1 POL POL 1.32,08 PR SB
31 Oliwier SOBALA MC1 POL POL 1.32,20 PR SB
32 Maciej KWARCIAK MC2 POL POL 1.32,47 PR SB
33 Szymon KWAPISZ MC1 POL POL 1.34,35
34 Jakub BANAŚ MA2 POL POL 1.36,69 SB
35 Łukasz BARANOWSKI MC1 POL POL 1.37,83 PR SB
36 Wojciech KOWALSKI MC1 POL POL 1.39,92
37 Oskar PODCZERWIŃSKI MC2 POL POL 1.41,70 SB
38 Bartłomiej LENARCIK MC1 POL POL 1.42,06
DNS Maksymilian RZEPKA MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Eryk ZEREK MB1 POL POL DNS
DNS Gaweł OFICJALSKI MN2 POL POL DNS
DNS Mateusz OWCZAREK MN3 POL POL DNS
DQ Michał KOPACZ MB1 POL POL DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names