Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Women - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 1.21,83 PR SB
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.22,03 PR SB
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.22,28 PR SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.24,98 SB
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.25,36 SB
6 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.25,99 PR SB
7 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.26,06
8 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.27,62 SB
9 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.28,24 PR SB
10 Galina ELKINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,40 PR SB
11 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.28,61 PR SB
12 Milena SHAMOYAN LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,18
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,30
14 Albina YASKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,69
15 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.29,70 PR SB
16 Kristina ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.29,72 PR SB
17 Arina BELYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,18 PR SB
18 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,37 PR SB
19 Darya KOPZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.30,45(7) SB
20 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,45(8) PR SB
21 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.30,82 PR SB
22 Ekaterina KONKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,72
23 Anastasiya STEPINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.31,93 PR SB
24 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,14 PR SB
25 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.32,18 PR SB
26 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,50 PR SB
27 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.32,84
28 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.33,48 PR SB
29 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.34,37
30 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC1 IAR IAR 1.37,67 PR SB
31 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.38,96
32 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.39,94
33 Ekaterina MAKAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 1.40,06 SB
34 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,34
35 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.40,81
36 Ulyana ZORKOVA L? IAR IAR 1.41,29 SB
37 Ulyana RAJCINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.41,44
38 Kseniya ZABELINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,58 PR SB
39 Angelina KATKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.42,59 PR SB
40 Mariya BUDARINA LC2 IAR IAR 1.43,47
41 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 1.45,27 PR SB
42 Anna TRIFONOVA L? IAR IAR 1.46,50 SB
43 Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.48,73 PR SB
44 Angelina SOROKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.51,69 PR SB
45 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.53,05 PR SB
46 Valeriya ELISEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.53,47 SB
47 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC1 IAR IAR 1.57,67 SB
48 Viktoriya GRECHINA L? IAR IAR 1.58,06 PR SB
49 Olga SHALAPANOVA L? IAR IAR 2.03,19 SB
50 Anastasiya BARANOVA L? IAR IAR 2.03,71 PR SB
WDR Darya BAKULINA LC1 IAR IAR WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names