Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 1.21,83 PR SB
2 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,03 PR SB
3 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.22,28 PR SB
4 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 1.24,98 SB
5 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,36 SB
6 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,99 PR SB
7 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 1.26,06
8 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 1.27,62 SB
9 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 1.28,24 PR SB
10 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,40 PR SB
11 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,61 PR SB
12 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,18
13 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,30
14 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,69
15 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 1.29,70 PR SB
16 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,72 PR SB
17 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,18 PR SB
18 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 1.30,37 PR SB
19 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,45(7) SB
20 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,45(8) PR SB
21 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,82 PR SB
22 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,72
23 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,93 PR SB
24 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,14 PR SB
25 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,18 PR SB
26 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,50 PR SB
27 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 1.32,84
28 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,48 PR SB
29 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,37
30 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 1.37,67 PR SB
31 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,96
32 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,94
33 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.40,06 SB
34 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,34
35 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,81
36 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 1.41,29 SB
37 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,44
38 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина L? RUS RUS 1.42,58 PR SB
39 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,59 PR SB
40 Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,47
41 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 1.45,27 PR SB
42 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 1.46,50 SB
43 Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA Юлия Гребенникова L? RUS RUS 1.48,73 PR SB
44 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.51,69 PR SB
45 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,05 PR SB
46 Valeriya ELISEEVA Валерия Елисеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.53,47 SB
47 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 1.57,67 SB
48 Viktoriya GRECHINA Виктория Гречина L? RUS RUS 1.58,06 PR SB
49 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 2.03,19 SB
50 Anastasiya BARANOVA Анастасия Баранова L? RUS RUS 2.03,71 PR SB
WDR Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names