Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 1.15,97 PR SB
2 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,46 PR SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,13 PR SB
4 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 1.19,51 PR SB
5 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,96 PR SB
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,42 SB
7 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,61(1) PR SB
8 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 1.20,61(7) PR SB
9 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,02
10 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,13 PR SB
11 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,45
12 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,73 PR SB
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,25 PR SB
14 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,34
15 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,70 PR SB
16 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,74
17 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,80 PR SB
18 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,96
19 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,07
20 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,15
21 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,28 PR SB
22 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,45 PR SB
23 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,88 PR SB
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,51 PR SB
25 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,81
26 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 1.25,95 PR SB
27 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 1.26,14 PR SB
28 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,83
29 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,01
30 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 1.28,18
31 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,60 PR SB
32 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,26
33 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,43 PR SB
34 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,54 PR SB
35 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 1.29,56 PR SB
36 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 1.29,89 PR SB
37 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 1.30,03 PR SB
38 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,10 PR SB
39 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,51 PR SB
40 Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS 1.30,60 PR SB
41 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 1.30,84
42 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,20
43 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 1.32,68 PR SB
44 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,23
45 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 1.33,47 PR SB
46 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 1.34,35 PR SB
47 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 1.34,93
48 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 1.35,11
49 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 1.36,43 PR SB
50 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 1.37,01 PR SB
51 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 1.37,76 PR SB
52 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 1.37,88 PR SB
53 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 1.38,95 PR SB
54 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 1.41,39 PR SB
55 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 1.42,79 PR SB
56 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 1.46,11 PR SB
57 Egor BYKOV Егор Быков M? RUS RUS 1.46,83 PR SB
DNF Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names