Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Ladies - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) Анастасия Семёнова LC2 RUS RUS 41,43 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA Елизавета Губарева LC2 RUS RUS 41,56
3 Ekaterina BORISOVA Екатерина Борисова LC2 RUS RUS 41,68 PR SB
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA Виктория Морозова LC2 RUS RUS 42,39
5 Kamila KHANBALAEVA Камила Ханбалаева LC1 RUS RUS 42,49
6 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA Василиса Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 42,61
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA Елена Чеботарева LC2 RUS RUS 42,94 SB
8 Kristina ERSHOVA Кристина Ершова LC1 RUS RUS 43,36 PR SB
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA Елизавета Клишина LC2 RUS RUS 43,65
10 Galina ELKINA Галина Елкина LC2 RUS RUS 43,67 PR SB
11 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA Сабрина Абдулазизова LC2 RUS RUS 43,81 PR SB
12 Mariya MOSYAGINA Мария Мосягина LC2 RUS RUS 43,94 SB
13 Arina BELYAEVA Арина Беляева LC2 RUS RUS 44,02
14 Albina YASKOVA Альбина Яськова LC2 RUS RUS 44,07
15 Alina BLINOVA Алина Блинова LC1 RUS RUS 44,20 SB
16 Olga SOKOLOVA Ольга Соколова LYB RUS RUS 44,61 PR SB
17 Ulyana LAZAREVA Ульяна Лазарева LC1 RUS RUS 44,70 PR SB
18 Darya KOPZHANOVA Дарья Копжанова LC2 RUS RUS 44,71 SB
19 Milena SHAMOYAN Милена Шамоян LC2 RUS RUS 44,89
20 Darya LOBACHEVA Дарья Лобачева LC1 RUS RUS 44,95 PR SB
21 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA Анастасия Верховская LC1 RUS RUS 45,45 PR SB
22 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA Варвара Шишлянникова LC2 RUS RUS 45,58 PR SB
23 Ekaterina KONKINA Екатерина Конкина LC1 RUS RUS 45,69 PR SB
24 Darya FRUKTOVA Дарья Фруктова LC2 RUS RUS 45,91
25 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA Асият Алиханова LC2 RUS RUS 45,96
26 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA Екатерина Шувалова LC2 RUS RUS 46,04 PR SB
27 Alisa MIRONOVA Алиса Миронова LC1 RUS RUS 46,12 PR SB
28 Sofya KHRAMKOVA Софья Храмкова LC2 RUS RUS 46,38
29 Nataliya KHVATKOVA Наталия Хваткова LC2 RUS RUS 46,57
30 Anastasiya KHIRINA Анастасия Хирина LC1 RUS RUS 46,94
31 Anastasiya STEPINA Анастасия Степина LC1 RUS RUS 47,37
32 Ulyana RAJCINA Ульяна Райцина LC2 RUS RUS 47,45
33 Ekaterina MANZADEJ Екатерина Манзадей LC1 RUS RUS 47,57 PR SB
34 Ekaterina MAKAROVA Екатерина Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 48,20 SB
35 Yuliya BIKMETOVA Юлия Бикметова LC1 RUS RUS 48,62 PR SB
36 Kseniya ZABELINA Ксения Забелина LC1 RUS RUS 48,83 PR SB
37 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA Елизавета Жарцова LC1 RUS RUS 49,24
38 Angelina KATKOVA Ангелина Каткова LC1 RUS RUS 49,58 SB
39 Kseniya FETISOVA Ксения Фетисова L? RUS RUS 50,47 PR SB
40 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA Екатерина Мартынова LC1 RUS RUS 50,61 PR SB
41 Ulyana ZORKOVA Ульяна Зоркова L? RUS RUS 50,78 SB
42 Valeriya ELISEEVA Валерия Елисеева LC1 RUS RUS 52,06
43 Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA Юлия Гребенникова LC1 RUS RUS 52,12 PR SB
44 Darya BAKULINA Дарья Бакулина LC1 RUS RUS 52,26
45 Anna TRIFONOVA Анна Трифонова L? RUS RUS 52,61 SB
46 Olga SHALAPANOVA Ольга Шалапанова L? RUS RUS 54,23 PR SB
47 Viktoriya GRECHINA Виктория Гречина L? RUS RUS 56,05 PR SB
48 Anastasiya BARANOVA Анастасия Баранова L? RUS RUS 56,41 PR SB
49 Viktoriya DERYABINA Виктория Дерябина LC1 RUS RUS 58,09 PR SB
50 Angelina SOROKINA Ангелина Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.11,90
DQ Mariya BUDARINA Мария Бударина LC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names