Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1)

Kolomna 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Women - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya SEMYONOVA (2004) LC2 IAR IAR 41,43 PR SB
2 Elizaveta GUBAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,56
3 Ekaterina BORISOVA LC2 IAR IAR 41,68 PR SB
4 Viktoriya MOROZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,39
5 Kamila KHANBALAEVA LC1 IAR IAR 42,49
6 Vasilisa KUZNECZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,61
7 Elena CHEBOTAREVA LC2 IAR IAR 42,94 SB
8 Kristina ERSHOVA LC1 IAR IAR 43,36 PR SB
9 Elizaveta KLISHINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,65
10 Galina ELKINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,67 PR SB
11 Sabrina ABDULAZIZOVA LC2 IAR IAR 43,81 PR SB
12 Mariya MOSYAGINA LC2 IAR IAR 43,94 SB
13 Arina BELYAEVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,02
14 Albina YASKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,07
15 Alina BLINOVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,20 SB
16 Olga SOKOLOVA (2005) LC1 IAR IAR 44,61 PR SB
17 Ulyana LAZAREVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,70 PR SB
18 Darya KOPZHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 44,71 SB
19 Milena SHAMOYAN LC2 IAR IAR 44,89
20 Darya LOBACHEVA LC1 IAR IAR 44,95 PR SB
21 Anastasiya VERKHOVSKAYA LC1 IAR IAR 45,45 PR SB
22 Varvara SHISHLYANNIKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,58 PR SB
23 Ekaterina KONKINA LC1 IAR IAR 45,69 PR SB
24 Darya FRUKTOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,91
25 Asiyat ALIKHANOVA LC2 IAR IAR 45,96
26 Ekaterina SHUVALOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,04 PR SB
27 Alisa MIRONOVA LC1 IAR IAR 46,12 PR SB
28 Sofya KHRAMKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,38
29 Nataliya KHVATKOVA LC2 IAR IAR 46,57
30 Anastasiya KHIRINA LC1 IAR IAR 46,94
31 Anastasiya STEPINA LC1 IAR IAR 47,37
32 Ulyana RAJCINA LC2 IAR IAR 47,45
33 Ekaterina MANZADEJ LC1 IAR IAR 47,57 PR SB
34 Ekaterina MAKAROVA LC2 IAR IAR 48,20 SB
35 Yuliya BIKMETOVA LC1 IAR IAR 48,62 PR SB
36 Kseniya ZABELINA LC1 IAR IAR 48,83 PR SB
37 Elizaveta ZHARCZOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,24
38 Angelina KATKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 49,58 SB
39 Kseniya FETISOVA L? IAR IAR 50,47 PR SB
40 Ekaterina MARTYNOVA LC1 IAR IAR 50,61 PR SB
41 Ulyana ZORKOVA L? IAR IAR 50,78 SB
42 Valeriya ELISEEVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,06
43 Yuliya GREBENNIKOVA LC1 IAR IAR 52,12 PR SB
44 Darya BAKULINA LC1 IAR IAR 52,26
45 Anna TRIFONOVA L? IAR IAR 52,61 SB
46 Olga SHALAPANOVA L? IAR IAR 54,23 PR SB
47 Viktoriya GRECHINA L? IAR IAR 56,05 PR SB
48 Anastasiya BARANOVA L? IAR IAR 56,41 PR SB
49 Viktoriya DERYABINA LC1 IAR IAR 58,09 PR SB
50 Angelina SOROKINA LC1 IAR IAR 1.11,90
DQ Mariya BUDARINA LC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names