Junior B/C Championships - Central Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту, Юноши, Девушки 13-17 лет

Kolomna (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior C 14 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Egor FOKIN Егор Фокин MC2 RUS RUS 38,70
2 Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ Максимилиан Гаевский MC2 RUS RUS 39,20 SB
3 Alekhandro DOKASH GOGINA Алехандро Докаш Гогина MC2 RUS RUS 39,64 PR SB
4 Egor ABRASHHENKO Егор Абращенко MC1 RUS RUS 39,78
5 Vladislav ZELENIN Владислав Зеленин MC2 RUS RUS 39,81
6 Nikita KOCHESHEV Никита Кочешев MC2 RUS RUS 40,06 PR SB
7 Vasilij NAZVANOV Василий Названов MC1 RUS RUS 40,19 PR SB
8 Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) Владислав Жуков MC2 RUS RUS 40,35
9 Aleksandr FILIMONOV (2005) Александр Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 40,39 PR SB
10 Artem VESELKIN Артем Веселкин MC2 RUS RUS 41,07 PR SB
11 Rodion ANTIPIN Родион Антипин MC2 RUS RUS 41,16 PR SB
12 Aleksandr RACHKOV Александр Рачков MC2 RUS RUS 41,42 PR SB
13 Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) Леонид Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 41,70 PR SB
14 Andrej KOMAROV Андрей Комаров MC2 RUS RUS 41,73
15 Maksim PETRENKO (2005) Максим Петренко MC1 RUS RUS 41,74 PR SB
16 Andrej MIRONOV (2004) Андрей Миронов MC2 RUS RUS 41,89 PR SB
17 Matvej VINOGRADOV Матвей Виноградов MC2 RUS RUS 41,92 PR SB
18 Semen AZAREV Семен Азарьев M? RUS RUS 41,93 PR SB
19 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) Арсений Митрофанов MC2 RUS RUS 42,02(1) PR SB
20 Artem KUROCHKIN Артем Курочкин MC1 RUS RUS 42,02(9) PR SB
21 Nikita PATRONOV Никита Патронов MC1 RUS RUS 42,05
22 Ilya DUBAKIN Илья Дубакин MC2 RUS RUS 42,22
23 Bajel KUZEBAEV Байэл Кузебаев MC2 RUS RUS 42,25 PR SB
24 Andrej POPOV (2004) Андрей Попов MC2 RUS RUS 42,30 PR SB
25 Ivan FRUKTOV Иван Фруктов MC1 RUS RUS 42,36 PR SB
26 Daniil STEPCHENKO Даниил Степченко MC1 RUS RUS 42,38 PR SB
27 Aleksandr MIRONOV Александр Миронов M? RUS RUS 42,51 PR SB
28 Valerij ZUBKOV Валерий Зубков MC2 RUS RUS 42,89
29 Maksim ZALOZNYJ Максим Залозный MC2 RUS RUS 43,29 PR SB
30 Aleksandr KOSTENKO Александр Костенко MC2 RUS RUS 43,33 PR SB
31 Nikita SMOLENKOV Никита Смоленков MC2 RUS RUS 43,53 PR SB
32 Konstantin KACHALIN Константин Качалин MC2 RUS RUS 43,69 PR SB
33 Egor ANTOSHIN Егор Антошин MC1 RUS RUS 43,87 PR SB
34 Vadim PISKAREV Вадим Пискарев MC2 RUS RUS 43,98 PR SB
35 Nikita SOLOSHHENKO Никита Солощенко MC2 RUS RUS 44,01
36 Dmitrij ALYAKRINSKIJ Дмитрий Алякринский MC2 RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
37 Artem TELEGIN Артем Телегин MC1 RUS RUS 44,52 PR SB
38 Maksim LUNIN Максим Лунин MC2 RUS RUS 44,92
39 Anton SHMELEV Антон Шмелев MC2 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
40 Konstantin KORCHKOV Константин Корчков MC2 RUS RUS 44,98 PR SB
41 Daniil FOMIN Даниил Фомин MC2 RUS RUS 45,06 PR SB
42 Timur PENKIN Тимур Пенкин MC2 RUS RUS 45,15 PR SB
43 Timur SHELEST Тимур Шелест MC1 RUS RUS 45,28 PR SB
44 Artem KARPOV Артем Карпов M? RUS RUS 45,36 PR SB
45 Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ Вячеслав Ляточевский MC1 RUS RUS 45,41 PR SB
46 Vladimir LIFANOV Владимир Лифанов MC2 RUS RUS 45,73 PR SB
47 Nikita UZOKIN Никита Узокин MC2 RUS RUS 46,18 PR SB
48 Nikita VOROBEV (2006) Никита Воробьев MC1 RUS RUS 46,36
49 Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) Владислав Кузьмин MC1 RUS RUS 47,42 PR SB
50 Mikhail SHLYKOV Михаил Шлыков M? RUS RUS 47,88 PR SB
51 Egor BYKOV Егор Быков M? RUS RUS 48,04 PR SB
52 Daniil KALININ (2) Даниил Калинин M? RUS RUS 48,60 PR SB
53 Artem TELNOV Артем Тельнов M? RUS RUS 48,67
54 Kirill SMYKOV Кирилл Смыков M? RUS RUS 50,15 PR SB
55 Vladislav MALCHIKOV Владислав Мальчиков MC2 RUS RUS 52,18
56 Vladimir TABATCHENKO Владимир Табатченко M? RUS RUS 52,34 PR SB
57 Daniil RODIONOV Даниил Родионов MC1 RUS RUS 1.01,72
DNF Ilya ARSENEV Илья Арсеньев M? RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names