Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Межрегиональные Соревнования Первенство Северо-Западного Федерального Округа

Vologda (RUS) 14 - 15 December 2019 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men - Junior B 15 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vsevolod YATOV Всеволод Ятов MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,73
2 Nikita RAKOV Никита Раков MB2 RUS RUS 2.12,65
3 Danil SHITNIKOV Данил Шитников MB2 RUS RUS 2.14,09
4 Egor BRAGIN Егор Брагин MB2 RUS RUS 2.15,28
5 Maksim KORNIENKO Максим Корниенко MB1 RUS RUS 2.15,46
6 Makar LOBANOV Макар Лобанов MB1 RUS RUS 2.16,12
7 Denis PSHENICHNYJ Денис Пшеничный MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,98
8 Matvej NEJDEK Матвей Нейдек MB2 RUS RUS 2.17,25
9 Oleg PARSHKOV Олег Паршков MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,36
10 Artem EZICHEV Артем Езичев MB1 RUS RUS 2.17,89
11 Dmitrij ZAJCEV (2004) Дмитрий Зайцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.18,00
12 Sergej IVANOV (2002) Сергей Иванов MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,38
13 Bogdan BRAUER Богдан Брауэр MB2 RUS RUS 2.19,45
14 Daniil BOLOTIN Даниил Болотин MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,54
15 Kirill BULYSHEV Кирилл Булышев MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,63 SB
16 Artem LOMONOSOV Артем Ломоносов MB1 RUS RUS 2.19,74
17 Vadim IVANOV (2) Вадим Иванов M? RUS RUS 2.20,43 SB
18 Artem KOMAROV Артем Комаров MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,07 SB
19 Andrej KUDRYAVCEV Андрей Кудрявцев MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,28
20 Pavel MOISEEV Павел Моисеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,43
21 Evgenij SAMOSUDOV Евгений Самосудов MB1 RUS RUS 2.21,65
22 Ivan BURCEV Иван Бурцев MB1 RUS RUS 2.23,44
23 Valerij KRYUCHKOV Валерий Крючков MB2 RUS RUS 2.23,65
24 Artem FADEEV Артем Фадеев MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,08 SB
25 Ilya KHRUSTALEV (2002) Илья Хрусталев MB2 RUS RUS 2.24,12 SB
26 Mikhail VASILEV Михаил Васильев MB1 RUS RUS 2.24,88
27 Vadim LOMAKIN Вадим Ломакин MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,35 SB
28 Daniil ORLOV Даниил Орлов MB2 RUS RUS 2.25,55 SB
29 Ilya SMYSLOV Илья Смыслов MB1 RUS RUS 2.26,94
30 Lev VOSTROKNUTOV Лев Вострокнутов MB2 RUS RUS 2.26,96 SB
31 Fedor LAPSHIN Федор Лапшин MB1 RUS RUS 2.28,52 PR SB
32 Artemij EZERSKIJ Артемий Езерский MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,04 SB
33 Semen AVERIN Семен Аверин MB1 RUS RUS 2.29,59 SB
34 Ilya CHEKMAREV Илья Чекмарев MB2 RUS RUS 2.31,91 SB
35 Egor KONOVALOV (2003) Егор Коновалов MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,14 SB
35 Ilya KHROMOV Илья Хромов MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,14 PR SB
37 Maksim VOLKOV (2003) Максим Волков MB1 RUS RUS 2.32,53
38 Stanislav NIKITIN Станислав Никитин MB1 RUS RUS 2.34,51
39 Aleksandr BRICHIKOV Александр Бричиков MB2 RUS RUS 2.37,03 SB
40 Evgenij SUZDALENKOV Евгений Суздаленков MB2 RUS RUS 2.37,34 PR SB
41 Aleksej KRYUKOV Алексей Крюков MB1 RUS RUS 2.40,15 SB
42 Sergej SMIRNOV (2003) Сергей Смирнов MB1 RUS RUS 2.43,18 PR SB
43 Dmitrij YAKUNICHEV Дмитрий Якуничев MC2 RUS RUS 2.44,21 PR SB
DQ Egor STRUNIN Егор Струнин MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names