Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)

Nizhny Novgorod 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV MC2 IAR IAR 41,17
2 Ilya TATAUROV MC2 IAR IAR 42,33
3 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ MC2 IAR IAR 42,89 PR SB
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,00
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,17
6 Kirill DURKIN MC2 IAR IAR 43,48
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) MC1 IAR IAR 43,73 PR SB
8 Kirill LOGINOV MC2 IAR IAR 43,95 PR SB
9 Egor SELIVERSTOV MC1 IAR IAR 44,15
10 Aleksej GUZHAVIN MC2 IAR IAR 44,42
11 Timofej ZHUK MC1 IAR IAR 44,43
12 Roman NAKROSHAEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,44 PR SB
13 Maksim DUBROVCEV MC1 IAR IAR 44,45 PR SB
14 Arsenij ZUEV MC2 IAR IAR 44,47
15 Artem MAZUR MC2 IAR IAR 44,65 PR SB
16 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV MC2 IAR IAR 44,97 PR SB
17 Amin MAGOMEDOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,20
18 Denis KURLYKOV MC2 IAR IAR 45,42
19 Roman PRESNYAKOV MC1 IAR IAR 45,73
20 Ilya ALEKSANDROV MC2 IAR IAR 46,39 PR SB
21 Artem TOVARISHHEV MC2 IAR IAR 46,60 SB
22 Roman IVANOV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 46,82 PR SB
23 Andrej SHALAGINOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,00 SB
24 Danil KLEKOVKIN MC2 IAR IAR 47,27
25 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 47,35 PR SB
26 Roman APANASOV MC2 IAR IAR 47,58
27 Ivan SKVORCZOV MC1 IAR IAR 47,80 PR SB
28 Kirill ZHELEZNOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,08
29 Matvej KORABLEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,24
30 Vadim ISUPOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,33
31 Aleksej KAZHIN MC2 IAR IAR 48,34 PR SB
32 Artur DADUKOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,45 PR SB
33 Maksim MITROFANOV MC2 IAR IAR 48,50 PR SB
34 Ajnaz BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 48,67
35 Erlan URAZOV MC1 IAR IAR 48,80
36 Egor BUJSKIKH M? IAR IAR 48,90
37 Ajnur BILALIEV MC1 IAR IAR 49,08
38 Pavel RYAGUZOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,09 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV MC1 IAR IAR 49,16 PR SB
40 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) MC2 IAR IAR 49,23 PR SB
41 Kirill ANASHHENKO MC1 IAR IAR 49,98 PR SB
42 Biktimer FAZYLOV MC1 IAR IAR 50,42 PR SB
43 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) MC1 IAR IAR 50,50
44 Denis KIM MC2 IAR IAR 51,64 PR SB
45 Igor SOLOVYOV MC1 IAR IAR 58,12
DNS Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV MC1 IAR IAR DNS
DQ Ilya GAVSHIN MC2 IAR IAR DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names