Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Men - Junior C 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis MOROZOV Денис Морозов MC2 RUS RUS 41,17
2 Ilya TATAUROV Илья Татауров MC2 RUS RUS 42,33
3 Dmitrij KUKHTEJ Дмитрий Кухтей MC2 RUS RUS 42,89 PR SB
4 Nikita CHUPRUNOV Никита Чупрунов MC2 RUS RUS 43,00
5 Ilya SHAKHMATOV Илья Шахматов MC2 RUS RUS 43,17
6 Kirill DURKIN Кирилл Дуркин MC2 RUS RUS 43,48
7 Ivan STARIKOV (2006) Иван Стариков MC1 RUS RUS 43,73 PR SB
8 Kirill LOGINOV Кирилл Логинов MC2 RUS RUS 43,95 PR SB
9 Egor SELIVERSTOV Егор Селиверстов MC1 RUS RUS 44,15
10 Aleksej GUZHAVIN Алексей Гужавин MC2 RUS RUS 44,42
11 Timofej ZHUK Тимофей Жук MC1 RUS RUS 44,43
12 Roman NAKROSHAEV Роман Накрошаев MC2 RUS RUS 44,44 PR SB
13 Maksim DUBROVCEV Максим Дубровцев MC1 RUS RUS 44,45 PR SB
14 Arsenij ZUEV Арсений Зуев MC2 RUS RUS 44,47
15 Artem MAZUR Артем Мазур MC2 RUS RUS 44,65 PR SB
16 Zakhar BOGDANCHIKOV Захар Богданчиков MC2 RUS RUS 44,97 PR SB
17 Amin MAGOMEDOV Амин Магомедов MC1 RUS RUS 45,20
18 Denis KURLYKOV Денис Курлыков MC2 RUS RUS 45,42
19 Roman PRESNYAKOV Роман Пресняков MC1 RUS RUS 45,73
20 Ilya ALEKSANDROV Илья Александров MC2 RUS RUS 46,39 PR SB
21 Artem TOVARISHHEV Артем Товарищев MC2 RUS RUS 46,60 SB
22 Roman IVANOV (2005) Роман Иванов MC1 RUS RUS 46,82 PR SB
23 Andrej SHALAGINOV Андрей Шалагинов MC1 RUS RUS 47,00 SB
24 Danil KLEKOVKIN Данил Клековкин MC2 RUS RUS 47,27
25 Daniil SIDOROV (2005) Даниил Сидоров MC2 RUS RUS 47,35 PR SB
26 Roman APANASOV Роман Апанасов MC2 RUS RUS 47,58
27 Ivan SKVORCZOV Иван Скворцов MC1 RUS RUS 47,80 PR SB
28 Kirill ZHELEZNOV Кирилл Железнов MC2 RUS RUS 48,08
29 Matvej KORABLEV Матвей Кораблев MC1 RUS RUS 48,24
30 Vadim ISUPOV Вадим Исупов MC2 RUS RUS 48,33
31 Aleksej KAZHIN Алексей Кажин MC2 RUS RUS 48,34 PR SB
32 Artur DADUKOV Артур Дадуков MC2 RUS RUS 48,45 PR SB
33 Maksim MITROFANOV Максим Митрофанов M? RUS RUS 48,50 PR SB
34 Ajnaz BILALIEV Айназ Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 48,67
35 Erlan URAZOV Ерлан Уразов MC1 RUS RUS 48,80
36 Egor BUJSKIKH Егор Буйских M? RUS RUS 48,90
37 Ajnur BILALIEV Айнур Билалиев MC1 RUS RUS 49,08
38 Pavel RYAGUZOV Павел Рягузов MC1 RUS RUS 49,09 PR SB
39 Vyacheslav VOROBYOV Вячеслав Воробьёв MC1 RUS RUS 49,16 PR SB
40 Aleksej SAFONOV (2005) Алексей Сафонов MC2 RUS RUS 49,23 PR SB
41 Kirill ANASHHENKO Кирилл Анащенко MC1 RUS RUS 49,98 PR SB
42 Biktimer FAZYLOV Биктимер Фазылов M? RUS RUS 50,42 PR SB
43 Mikhail SOBOLEV (2005) Михаил Соболев MC1 RUS RUS 50,50
44 Denis KIM Денис Ким MC2 RUS RUS 51,64 PR SB
45 Igor SOLOVYOV Игорь Соловьёв MC1 RUS RUS 58,12
DNS Ilyas ZEMDIKHANOV Ильяс Земдиханов MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Ilya GAVSHIN Илья Гавшин MC2 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names