Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

500m Ladies - Junior C 17 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 45,14
2 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 46,20 SB
3 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 46,37
4 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 46,41
5 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 47,23
6 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 47,55 PR SB
7 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 48,14 SB
8 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 48,96
9 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 49,04
10 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 49,26
11 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 49,36 PR SB
12 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 49,45
13 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 49,52
14 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 49,70 SB
15 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 49,89 PR SB
16 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 50,16 SB
17 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 50,32 PR SB
18 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 50,70 PR SB
19 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 51,09
20 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 51,11
21 Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS 51,16
22 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LC1 RUS RUS 51,21
23 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 51,80 PR SB
24 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 52,26
25 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 52,55 SB
26 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 52,67 PR SB
27 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC1 RUS RUS 54,44
28 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 54,74 PR SB
29 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 55,54 PR SB
30 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 56,73
31 Ulyana BAZHUKOVA Ульяна Бажукова L? RUS RUS 56,88 PR SB
32 Maya RAKHMATULLINA Мая Рахматуллина LC2 RUS RUS 56,99
33 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 57,38 PR SB
34 Imiliya IVANOVA Имилия Иванова L? RUS RUS 59,51 PR SB
35 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.05,10
36 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 1.18,20

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names