Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1) Первенство Приволжекого Федерального Округа по Конькобежному Спорту среди Девушек и Юношей 13-17 лет

Nizhny Novgorod (RUS) 17 - 18 December 2019 Source: vk.com/konkobezhnyjnizhnij

1000m Women - Junior C 18 December 2019

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2005) Екатерина Казакова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,58
2 Viktoriya MAKAROVA Виктория Макарова LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,48 SB
3 Arina BAGAEVA Арина Багаева LC2 RUS RUS 1.35,78
4 Polina BURKOVA (2005) Полина Буркова LC1 RUS RUS 1.36,03 SB
5 Mariya SHIRYAEVA Мария Ширяева LC2 RUS RUS 1.36,21
6 Karina SEDEGOVA Карина Седегова LC1 RUS RUS 1.38,40 SB
7 Olesya FROLOVA Олеся Фролова LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,64
7 Larisa ANIKINA Лариса Аникина LC2 RUS RUS 1.39,64
9 Mariya SEMERIKOVA Мария Семерикова LC2 RUS RUS 1.41,47
10 Milena SHIROKOVA Милена Широкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,50 SB
11 Darya CHURAKOVA Дарья Чуракова LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,83 PR SB
12 Ulyana TELEGINA Ульяна Телегина LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,87 SB
13 Anastasiya LYANGASOVA Анастасия Лянгасова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,98
14 Aleksandra LUKSHINA Александра Лукшина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,20 PR SB
15 Yuliya KISLUKHINA Юлия Кислухина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,25
16 Anastasiya KOCHETKOVA Анастасия Кочеткова LC1 RUS RUS 1.43,80
17 Anastasiya AGEEVA Анастасия Агеева LC2 RUS RUS 1.44,95
18 Ekaterina ZAVYALOVA Екатерина Завьялова LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,76 PR SB
19 Margarita GARINA Маргарита Гарина LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,78
20 Aleksandra MURATOVA Александра Муратова LC1 RUS RUS 1.46,20
21 Olesya MOCHALOVA Олеся Мочалова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,40 PR SB
22 Anastasiya PANOVA Анастасия Панова LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,73
23 Mariya VOLOKITINA Мария Волокитина LC2 RUS RUS 1.46,83 SB
24 Polina FOKINA Полина Фокина LC1 RUS RUS 1.49,12 PR SB
25 Viktoriya EDALOVA Виктория Едалова LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,95
26 Karina VORONKOVA Карина Воронкова LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,56 PR SB
27 Darya NATALICHEVA Дарья Наталичева LC1 RUS RUS 1.56,90
28 Vasilya SAMIGULLINA Василя Самигуллина LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,39
29 Dana KUCHEKEEVA Дана Кучекеева LC1 RUS RUS 1.58,95 SB
30 Diana NOSOVA Диана Носова LC1 RUS RUS 1.59,80 PR SB
31 Olesya SOROKINA Олеся Сорокина LC1 RUS RUS 2.00,00 PR SB
32 Imiliya IVANOVA Имилия Иванова L? RUS RUS 2.03,13 PR SB
33 Ulyana BAZHUKOVA Ульяна Бажукова LC1 RUS RUS 2.06,89 PR SB
34 Viktoriya BOGDANOVA Виктория Богданова LC1 RUS RUS 2.07,91
DNS Valeriya ALTYNCHURINA Валерия Алтынчурина LC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names